1ST GS ERIC LUX/CHARLES ESPENLAUB |
2ND GS CHRIS GLEASON/BILL AUBERLEN |
3RD GS ROB FINLAY/MICHAEL MCDOWELL |
4TH GS BRET SEAFUSE/JIM SEAFUSE/JAMES GUE |
5TH GS TOM NASTASI/IAN JAMES |
6TH GS FOREST BARBER/TERRY BORCHELLER |
7TH GS PATRICK BOURDAIS/ SEBASTIAN BOURDAIS |
8TH GS ANDRES HAINER/BORIS SAID |
9TH GS FRASER WLLON/BARRY ELLIS |
10TH GS STEVE BERNHEIM/DWAIN DEMENT |
11TH GS PETE HALSMER/MIKE MILLER |
12TH GS JASON MARTINELLI/JEFF MCMILLEN |
13TH GS RYAN PILLA/JOE FOSTER |
14TH GS SPENCER PUMPELLY/ANDY LALLY |
15TH GS TIM TRAVER/MIKEL MILLER |
16TH GS JOE SAHLEN/WILL NONNAMAKER |
17TH GS MICHAEL BAVARO/SHAWN PRICE |
18TH GS JOHN KOHLER/GARY SMITH |
19TH GS MIKE KERAVICH III/OWEN TRINKLER |
20TH GS MARK PLUMMER/CRAIG STANTON |
21ST GS MATT MULLINS/JEP THORNTON |
22ND GS MIKE PICKETT/JOE FOX/DAMIEN FAULKNER |
23RD GS DAMIEN FAULKNER/MIKE PICKETT |
24TH GS FRANK ROSSI/JEFF COURTNEY |
25TH GS BRYAN ORTIZ/VICTOR GONZALEZ JR |
26TH GS BRAD LEHMANN/IAN LACY/JOHN OLSON |
27ND GS DEREK SABOL/JOE SAHLEN/JOE NONNAMAKER |
28TH GS BRENT MARTINI/PAT LONG |
29TH GS STEPHAN GOODBODY/THOR KRUEGER/MICHAEL VONG |
30TH 1-ST JOHN SCHMITT/DAVE ROUSH |
31ST 2-ST HUGH PLUMB/MATT PLUMB |
32ND RICK SKELTON/PATRICK DEMPSEY |
33RD 3-ST WILL TURNER/DON SALAMA |
34TH ERIC CURRAN/JAMIE HOLTOM |
35TH 5-ST MIKE LIEBL/BOB BEEDE |
36TH 6-ST SCOTT SCHLESINGER/KEN DOBSON |
37TH 7-ST DAVID HASKELL/SYLVAIN REMBLAY |
38TH 8-ST JIM HOLTOM/DANIEL COLEMBIE |
39TH 9-ST JASON POTTER/DAVID TUATY |
41ST 32GS JEFF LAPCEVICH/GREG CAMP |
42ND 10ST ALAN HIMES/MITCH PIPER/JIM BRIODY |
43RD 11-ST RAY HUFFMASTER/ ROB HUFFMASTER |
44TH 12-ST PHIL MALGREN/ED MAGNER |
45TH 13-ST BO ROACH/THOMAS LEPPER |
46TH 14-ST MARCELO ABELLO/JOSE ARMENGOL |
47TH 33GS JOE MASESSA/JOSH REHM |
48TH 34GS ANDREY ZAVODSKY/DEAN MARTIN/RAY MASON |
49TH 15-ST TODD BURAS/ANDREW LINDER/MITCH PIPER |
50TH 16-ST TOM STEWART/NEAL SAPP |
51ST 35GS JOE NONNAMAKER/WAYNE NONNAMAKER |
52ND 36GS TIM PAPPAS/MIKE FITZGERALD |
53RD 17-ST PAUL MOORCONES/JOHN LEGG |
54TH 18-ST NICK GURUCHARRI/ROB WHITENER III/WALTER NETTO |
56TH 20-ST MEL SHAW/SAM SCHULTZ |
57TH 21-ST TONY NUZZO/STEVE PATTEE |
58TH 22-ST STEVE SLIWA/JC FRANCE/BUDDY HENDRICKS |
59TH 23ST DENNIS BAGLIER/MARTY LUFFY |
60TH 24-ST VJ MIRZAYAN/JEFF LEPPER |
61ST 25ST PAUL MITCHELL III/MICK ROBINSON |
62ND 26-ST MITCH BISHOP/JOE TOUSSAINT |
63RD 37GS JEFF SEGAL/DAVID RUSSELL |
64TH 38GS JON GRAND/JAY BROWN |
65TH 27-ST TRAVIS WALKER/BENOIT THEETGE |
66TH 39GS EMIL ASSENTATO/NICK LONGHI |
67TH 28-ST FRANKLIN FUTRELLE IV/SUSAN ADDISON |
68TH 29-ST MARK O'DELL/DANNY ALVIS |
69TH 30-ST TERRY MUELLER/DAVE DIEDRICK |
70TH 40GS FERNANDO SCATTOLIN/SCOTT TURNER |
71ST 31ST HERB SWEENEY III/SHAWN DEWEY |
72ND 41GS WADE GAUGHRAN-PETER MACLEOD |
73RD 42GS CRAIG CONWAY/DOUG GOAD |
74TH 43GS TOMMY CONSTANTINE/MIKE BORKOWSKI |
75TH 44GS DAVID RIDDLE/KRIS WILSON |
76TH 45GS BOB MICHAELIA/JIM MICHAELIAN |
77TH 46GS BLAKE ROSSER/DAVID MURRY |
78TH GS MIKE WEINBERG/BRYAN COLLYER |
79TH 32-ST JAMES SOFRONAS/JOHN MUNSON |
80TH 33-ST TED GIOVANIS/ED YORK |
81ST 34-ST PAULO DO COUTO/GREG SHAFFER |
82ND 48GS MIKE YEAKLE/MICHAEL BAUGHMAN |
83RD 49GS VALERIE LIMOGES/DAVID EMPRINGHAM |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |