photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> SA > Hvíthamar SA 1
previous | next
APR-2008

Hvíthamar SA 1

Sandur - Faroe Islands view map

Name: Hvíthamar SA 1.
Built by Marius Clementsen, Sandur, Faroe Islands in 1978.
Port og registry: Sandur.
call sign: OW2287.
MMSI number: 231441000.
Registry number: FO-000245.
Former names: Nýsan, Havaldan.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment