photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> TN > Ólavur Halgi TN 422
previous | next
Oct-2019

Ólavur Halgi TN 422

Argir - Faroe Islands

Name: Ólavur Halgi TN 422.
Built by Símun Johan Wolles, Eiði, Faroe Islands in 1992.
Port of registry: Tórshavn.
Call sign: XPF2583.
Registry number: FO-010538.
Former name: Orion KG 487.
Later renamed Vestmanna VN 302 and Orion KG 73.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment