photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Fishing Vessels >> Faroese Fishing Vessels >> KG > Boršoyarnes KG 183
previous | next
Mar-2019

Boršoyarnes KG 183

Klaksvķk - Faroe Islands

Name: Boršoyarnes KG 183.
IMO number: 7637979.
Built by Szczecinska Stocznia Remontowa, Poland in 1976 as #OR30/5.
Port of registry: Klaksvķk.
Call sign: OW2164.
MMSI number: 231166000.
Registry number: FO-000077.
Registered owner: Sp/f Deep C Fishing, Vķkavegur 107, Klaksvķk, Faroe Islands.
Former name: Mascot FD 25.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment