photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> TN > Joan TN 37
previous | next
APR-2018

Joan TN 37

Nˇlsoy - Faroe Islands

Name: Joan TN 37.
Built by Ian Leivur Joensen, Faroe Islands in 1986.
Port of registry: Tˇrshavn.
Call sign: XPF2215.
Registry number: FO-009258.
Former names: Elin ┴sv°r VA 254 and Hans Terje VA 153.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment