photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> TN > Andrea TN 1127
previous | next
MAR-2018

Andrea TN 1127

Tˇrshavn - Faroe Islands

Name: Andrea TN 1127.
Built by Marinplast, Kaldbak, Faroe Islands in 1977.
Port of registry: Tˇrshavn.
Call sign: XPF2299.
Registry number: FO-012897.
Former name: ┴naleiti TN 1127.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment