photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> VA > Blackpearl VA 180
previous | next
AUG-2017

Blackpearl VA 180

Faroe Islands

Name: Blackpearl VA 180.
Built by Linex-Boat Oy, Kšlviš, Finland in 2009.
Port of registry: SandavŠgur.
Call sign: XPF3565.
MMSI number: 231714000.
Registry number: FO-006858.
Former name: Elsa TN 265.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment