photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> VN > Marjun VN 653
previous | next
05-APR-2014

Marjun VN 653

Faroe Islands

Name: Marjun VN 653.
Built by Hans Christoffer Hansen, Mišvįgur, Faroe Islands in 1990.
Call sign: XPF3612.
MMSI number: 231221000.
Registry number: FO-001271.
Former name: Nord, Stešjasteinur.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment