photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> TG > Herdis TG 283
previous | next
MAR-2010

Herdis TG 283

Ei­i - Faroe Islands

Name: Herdis TG 283.
Built by Aramis, Tv°royri, Faroe Islands in 1990.
Port of regsitry: Tv°royri.
Call sign: OW2492.
MMSI number: 231659000.
Registry number: FO-000176.
Former name: Steinh˙sbr°­ur IV TG 35.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment