photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> SA > Anna B SA 376
previous | next
APR-2010

Anna B SA 376

Sandur - Faroe Islands

Name: Anna B SA 376.
Built by Hans Christoffer Hansen, Miðvágur, Faroe Islands in 1989.
Port of registry: Sandur.
Call sign: XPF2312.
Registry number: FO-001218.
Former name: Vónborg.
Later renamed Bergfríð Anna SA 376 amd Brúnaberg SA 57.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment