photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> TG > Hvannhˇlmur TG 363
previous | next
MAR-2006

Hvannhˇlmur TG 363

Tv°royri - Faroe Islands

Name: Hvannhˇlmur TG 363.
Built by AWI Boats, RunavÝk, Faroe Islands in 1988.
Port of registry: Tv°royri.
Call sign: OW2446.
MMSI number: 231722000.
Registry number: FO-000782.
Former name: Durita FD 571.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment