photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Fishing Vessels >> Faroese Fishing Vessels >> KG > Skuraklettur KG 127
previous | next
MAY-2006

Skuraklettur KG 127

Hvannasund - Faroe Islands

Name: Skuraklettur KG 127.
Built by Svenor Industri & Skipsservice, Mo i Rana, Norway in 1977.
Port of registry: Hvannasund.
Call sign: OW2170.
Registry number: FO-000643.
Former name: Nor­stj°rnan.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment