(Winner) No. 88, Jeremy Barnes, Ann Arbor, MI, 1962 Lotus 22 |
(2nd place) No. 36, Danny Baker, San Francisco, CA, 1963 Lotus 27 |
#17 Gillies, '60 Cooper; #2 Hebert, '63 Lola; (1st) #88 Barnes, '62 Lotus; #33 Mockett, '61 Cooper; (2nd) #36 Baker, '63 Lotus |
#91 Dmek, '63 Brabham; #1 Smith, '62 Cooper; #7 Walzer, '63 Cooper; #20 Fernandez, '61 Lotus; #52 Moore, '61 Lotus; #50, Lotus |
#18 Patrick Moran, '62 Lotus 22; #11 Tupper Robinson, '61 Lotus 20; #118 Jack Fitzpatrick, '60 Lotus 18 |
#118 Jack Fitzpatrick, '60 Lotus 18; #21 Jim Smith, '62 Cooper Formula Jr.; #29 Dave Hagan, '60 Cooper T52 |
#21 Jim Smith, '62 Cooper; #29 Dave Hagan, '60 Cooper T52; #8 Phil Ribbs, '63 Lotus 27; #87 Barbara Blackie, '62 Lotus 22 |
#87 Barbara Blackie, '62 Lotus 22; #9 Bruce John, '60 Huffaker; #51 Vern Neff, '60 Lotus 18 |
#9 Bruce John, '60 Huffaker; #51 Vern Neff, '60 Lotus 18; #58 Karen Barry, '60 Huffaker |
(18th place) #74 Wade Carter, Woodinville, WA, 1960 Lotus 18 |
(3rd place) #17 Mark Gillies, Ann Arbor, MI, 1960 Cooper T53, and (1st place) #88 Jeremy Barnes, Ann Arbor, MI, 1962 Lotus 22 |
(5th) #5 William Cotter, Puyallup, WA, 1961 Scarab Grand Prix, and (9th) #42 Robert Hoemke, Abilene, TX, 1962 Cooper T59 |
(11th) #50 Alberto Fernandez Jr., Mexico, '63 Lotus 27; #18 Patrick Moran, CA, '62 Lotus 22; #52 Carl Moore, CA, '61 Lotus 20 |
(12th) #18 Patrick Moran, Palo Alto, CA, '62 Lotus 22, and (13th) #52 Carl Moore, Alamo, CA, '61 Lotus 20 |
(29th) #29 Dave Hagan, Santa Monica, CA, 1960 Cooper T52 |
(29th) #29 Dave Hagan, Santa Monica, CA, 1960 Cooper T52, and (21st) #21 Jim Smith, Woodside, CA, 1962 Cooper Formula Junior |
(26th) #58 Karen Barry, Westchester, CA, 1960 BMC Huffaker |
(26th) #58 Karen Barry, Westchester, CA, 1960 BMC Huffaker, and (25th) #12 Edmond Stoops, Orange, CA, 1963 Quantum Quatum IV |
(14th) #47 Mark Leonard, La Jolla, CA, 1962 Cooper T62, and (28th) #15 John G. "Pete" Ball, Dallas, TX, 1963 Lola MK 5 |
(10th) #20 Alberto Fernandez, Mexico, 1961 Lotus 20, and (31st) #1 Murray Smith, Washington, CT, 1962 Cooper T59 |
(31st) #1 Murray Smith, Washington, CT, 1962 Cooper T59, and (11th) #50 Alberto Fernandez Jr., Mexico, 1963 Lotus 27 |
(12th) #18 Patrick Moran, Palo Alto, CA, 1962 Lotus 22, and (15th) #7 Roy S. Walzer, Litchfield, CT, 1963 Cooper Formula Junior |
(13th) #52 Carl Moore, Alamo, CA, 1961 Lotus 20 |
(19th) #11 Tupper Robinson, Gardnerville, NV, 1961 Lotus 20 |
(3rd place) #17 Mark Gillies, Ann Arbor, MI, 1960 Cooper T53, and (1st place) #88 Jeremy Barnes, Ann Arbor, MI, 1962 Lotus 22 |
(3rd place) #17 Mark Gillies, Ann Arbor, MI, 1960 Cooper T53, and (1st place) #88 Jeremy Barnes, Ann Arbor, MI, 1962 Lotus 22 |
(4th) #2 Art Hebert, San Rafael, CA, 1963 Lola MK 5A |
(23rd) #37 David Brown, Fallbrook, CA, 1962 Cooper T59, and (24th) #87 Barbara Blackie, Prescott, AZ, 1962 Lotus 22 |
(20th) #91 Scott Dmek, Hayward, CA, 1963 Brabham BT6, and (7th) #59 Jimmy H. Domingos, Carmel, CA, 1962 Cooper T59 |
(20th) #91 Scott Dmek, '63 Brabham; (7th) #59 Jimmy Domingos, '62 Cooper; (6th) #33 Douglas Mockett, St. Croix, '61 Cooper T56 |
(13th) #52 Carl Moore, CA, '61 Lotus 20; (25th) #12 Edmond Stoops, CA, '63 Quantum; and (15th) #7 Roy S. Walzer, CT, '63 Cooper |
(25th) #12 Edmond Stoops, CA, '63 Quantum; (15th) #7 Roy S. Walzer, CT, '63 Cooper; and (26th) #58 Karen Barry, CA, '60 Huffaker |
(25th) #12 Edmond Stoops, Orange, CA, '63 Quantum Quantum IV, and (15th) #7 Roy Walzer, Litchfield, CT, '63 Cooper Formula Jr. |
(26th) #58 Karen Barry, Westchester, CA, 1960 BMC Huffaker, and (14th) #47 Mark Leonard, La Jolla, CA, 1962 Cooper T62 |
(21st) #21 Jim Smith, Woodside, CA, 1962 Cooper Formula Junior, and (22nd) #118 Jack Fitzpatrick, Rescue, CA, 1960 Lotus 18 |
(29th) #29 Dave Hagan, Santa Monica, CA, 1960 Cooper T52, and (4th) #2 Art Hebert, San Rafael, CA, 1963 Lola MK 5A |
(13th) #52 Carl Moore, Alamo, CA, 1961 Lotus 20, and (14th) #47 Mark Leonard, La Jolla, CA, 1962 Cooper T62 |
(17th) #8 Phil Ribbs, Santa Cruz, CA, 1963 Lotus 27, and (18th) #74 Wade Carter, Woodinville, WA, 1960 Lotus 18 |
(1st Place) #88 Jeremy Barnes, Ann Arbor, MI, 1962 Lotus 22, and (2nd) #36 Danny Baker, San Francisco, CA, 1963 Lotus 27 |
(8th) #27 Chris Locke, San Anselmo, CA, 1963 Lotus 27 |
(9th) #42 Robert Hoemke, Abilene, TX, 1962 Cooper T59 |
(23rd) #37 David Brown, Fallbrook, CA, 1962 Cooper T59 |
(24th) #87 Barbara Blackie, Prescott, AZ, 1962 Lotus 22 |
(11th) #50 Alberto Fernandez Jr, Mexico, '63 Lotus; (10th) #20 Alberto Fernandez, '61 Lotus; (12th) #18 Patrick Moran, '62 Lotus |
(10th) #20 Alberto Fernandez, Mexico, 1961 Lotus 20, and (12th) #18 Patrick Moran, Palo Alto, CA, 1962 Lotus 22 |
(13th) #52 Carl Moore, Alamo, CA, 1961 Lotus 20, and (14th) #47 Mark Leonard, La Jolla, CA, 1962 Cooper T62 |
(15th) #7 Roy S. Walzer, Litchfield, CT, 1963 Cooper Formula Junior |
(25th) #12 Edmond Stoops, Orange, CA, 1963 Quantum Quantum IV, and (17th) #8 Phil Ribbs, Santa Cruz, CA, 1963 Lotus 27 |
(17th) #8 Phil Ribbs, Santa Cruz, CA, 1963 Lotus 27, and (18th) #74 Wade Carter, Woodinville, WA, 1960 Lotus 18 |