:: PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 3 SPRING JR MINI/50'S M2, HAYS, WILLIAMS, PETTIT, CARBEN, KOZEL, INGRAM, GORBY,LINEMAN ::
|
:: PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 3 SPRING MAY 11 +25 M2 - CARSTEN, DEICKSON, MILLS, LAWSON, POTECHKO, SCHRIVER, MCKENZIE ::
|
:: PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX MAY 11 RND 3 +50 & OPEN C - WEIMER, GEORGE, ERB, BABICH, HELSEL, GREINER, ALI, NAGLE, MALISKY ::
|
:: PVR PAMX RND 3 SPRING WOMEN, BOMBER, +40BC - WEIMER, NAGLE, BENTLEY, KAJKOWSKI, HEPLER, TRUNZ, MACHUTA, ELLIOTT ::
|
:: PLEASURE VALLEY PAMX RND3 OPEN A&B M2 RIDERS - SLUSSER, YOHE, MCCONNELL, BACHMAN, CROSBY, ARLET, FENCHAK, BOOT, ANDERSON ::
|
:: PVR/PAMX RND 3 SPRING SUPERMINI M1 - HAYS, SCHEETZ, NEIDIGH, CARSTEN, MIZE, PETERMAN, HERB, LESKO, PETTIT, HARKER, WHITE ::
|
:: STEEL CITY LLQ SATURDAY 450A M2 - MCDADE, SLUSSER, ROMAN, LESHER, WELLS, DENEEN, SCHAFFER, MCCONNELL, MCGOFF ::
|
:: STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUNDAY 450B - ESPER ARLET, WEAVER, SAELER, DEMOREST,YUHASCHEK, HACKER ::
|
:: STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUPER MINI 2 SUNDAY, LUHOVEY, PETERMAN, HAYS, TEDESCO, HERB, PRAGER, FORTIER ::
|
:: STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIF SUNDAY PROSPORT - MCDADE,ROMAN,WELLS, SCHAFFER, MCCONNELL, DENEEN, MCGOFF, NEWCOME, LISTON, ::
|
:: STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER MAY 4 50'S - JACKSON, SOKOL, FAUSER, SHIPLEY, COOMBS, KUKLINSKIE, DINKFELT ::
|
:: STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER MAY 4 SUNDAY +45 - STEVE CROWE, RALPH BENTLEY,GAYLON DICKSON, GARY BRUCE ::
|
:: STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUNDAY - MISC RIDERS - CROSBY, KAPPERT, EVANS, HERRINGTON, ROSEBOSKY, NIEBEL ::
|
:: STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUNDAY +25 - EVANS, STULL, MCDADE, KILGORE, CORCORAN, RICK, MARTIN, LAWSON ::
|
:: STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER MAY 4 250B START MOTO 1 ::
|
:: PVR APRIL 2013 - 205A M1 - SLUSSER, LIPPMAN, WELLS, MCCONNELL, ODELL, BEAMER, DENEEN, BRIGHT, LUFT, KANTNER ::
|
:: STEEL CITY APRIL 2013 SCHOOLBOY & SUPERMINI M1 P1 - PETERMAN, LUHOVEY, CROSBY, SHRINER, SMITH, MIKITA, CAFASSO ::
|
:: STEEL CITY APRIL 2013 SCHOOLBOY & SUPERMINI M1 P2 - CROSBY, LUHOVEY, SMITH, MIKITA, SHRINER, PETERMAN, ELWOOD, CAFASSO ::
|
:: STEEL CITY REDBULL REMX SEPTEMBER 13 PART 1 - NEWCOME, MARLOWE, MASON, CAUTELA, ESPER, HUNTER, LISTON, SMITH, SCHAFFER ::
|
:: STEEL CITY REDBULL REMIX 2013 - MISC GROUP 2 - SCHAFFER, OESTERLING, LISTON, TOTH, ERIC, BRITTANY, LEGG, MCCONNELL ::
|
:: PAMX ST CHAMPIONSHIP AWARDS BANQUET GROUP 1 - MCCAULEY, HEPLER, 50'S, 65'S, 250B, 85'S, LUHOVEY, 250C, SUPERMINI, SB ::
|
:: PAMX ST CHAMPIONSHIP PAMX AWARDS GROUP 2 - OPENB, OESTERLING, THOMPSON, CB, +25, VETBC, +40 +45,2&4 STK,MCCURDY ::
|
:: THOR SPRING SERIES PAMX BANQUET AWARDS - JACKSON, JONES, MCCAULEY, SHIPLEY, SLAUGHTER, REARIC, ANDRES, ELWOOD, SMITH ::
|
:: PAMX THOR SPRING SERIES AWARDS - STREIT, PALACKI, LAWSON, BENTLEY, WARCHOL, BARRETT, MASON, KANTNER, PALENCSAR ::
|
:: HIGH POINT NATIONAL AMATEUR 250 A&B M1 - ODELL, MCCONNELL, DENEEN, BRIGHT, SMITH, OESTERLING, FLEMM, ROSEBOSKY ::
|