mxlens |
profile
|
all galleries
>>
Galleries
>> HP DC VET HOMECOMING MOTO2 SEPT/23/18 - START, YEAGER, HUNTER, LONGWELL, FREY, MCCONNELL, MARSH, DAVIS, MASON, MCCAULEY
tree view |
thumbnails
|
slideshow
HP DC VET HOMECOMING MOTO2 SEPT/23/18 - START, YEAGER, HUNTER, LONGWELL, FREY, MCCONNELL, MARSH, DAVIS, MASON, MCCAULEY
In Box
(0)
HP PAMX SEPT 22/18 OPENAB M2 - LUHOVEY ELWOOD SINGER FRATZORR LISTON WEAVER ROSE
(20)
HP PAMX SEPT 22/18 M2 - SHANE DURHAM STYLING ON THE QUAD
(10)
HP PAMX SEPT 22/18 OPENB M2 - MCADOO SAELER LISTON HERB SHRINER CUNNINGHAM YODER
(20)
HP PAMX SEPT 22/18 OPENAB M2 - LUHOVEY SINGER THOMPSON MCCONNELL ROSE LISTON KAPPE99
(20)
PVR PAMX SEPT 30/2018 501&2 M1 -CHISLER, GERBA, EICHER, SIGMUND, CLARK, CIESLAK, WETTGEN, WEISS, YINGLING, GEORGE
(22)
PVR/PAMX SEPT 30/18 OPENAB M2 STARTS -LUHOVEY ROMAN CROSBY SINGER ELWOOD HERB MCADOO SHRINER SAELER
(14)
PVR PAMX SEPT 30/2018 SUPERMINI M2 TURN - MCCURDY, MCCAULEY, SANTE, HELLER, HENDERSON, ROTZ, CLARK
(21)
PVR PAMX SEPT 30/2018 M1 OPENA/B 2STK - LUHOVEY, WILLARD, CROSBY, ROMAN, ELWOOD, WEAVER, VISLOSKY, GORBY
(33)
PVR PAMX SEPT 30/2018 +25IND M2-SIGMUND, SINGER, ROMAN, WILLARD, CORCORAN, ROSSELLI, SCOUTEN, RAIBLE,HOWSER
(12)
PVR PAMX SEPT 30/2018 +25 M2-SIGMUND, SINGER, ROMAN, WILLARD, CORCORAN, ROSSELLI, SCOUTEN, HOWSER
(10)
PAMX +25 MOTO2 HP SEPT/22/18 - MCCONNELL, DURHAM, STREIT, ROSSELLI
(13)
HP PAMX 9/22/18 250A START M1 - LUHOVEY, FRATZORR, MCCONNELL, DURHAM, WEAVER, LISTON, ELWOOD, SINGER, THOMPSON, ROSE
(12)
HP DCVET +60 HOMECOMING M2 9/23/18-START, YEAGER, HUNTER, LONGWELL, FREY, MCCONNELL, MARSH, DAVIS, MASON, MCCAULEY
(21)
HP DC VET HOMECOMING MOTO2 SEPT/23/18 - START, YEAGER, HUNTER, LONGWELL, FREY, MCCONNELL, MARSH, DAVIS, MASON, MCCAULEY
(0)
PAMX 50 2/4 MOTO1 HP SEPT/22/18 - GERBA, FISHER, MERSCHAT, CLARK
(19)
LORETTA LYNN'S THURSDAY AUG.2 - JARED BOLTON, DEBBIE HAWK, BOONE HILL, POND, CARTS, BANNERS, COMMANDMENTS
(11)
HP DC/HOMECOMING 9/23/18 +40A M2 - LAWSON GOCHENOUR JEAKLE HART SALAMON MCHUGH BRUNGARD JOHN
(13)
LORETTA LYNN'S SAT.JULY 28 2018 - MISC -WELCOME, INGRAM, MCCAULEY, SMITH, BMX TRACK, CREEK FUN, GATES, IN-FIELD
(14)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 TUESDAY MINI SR 2 (12-14) START MOTO1 - GAVIN TOWERS #58
(13)
LORETTA LYNN'S THURSDAY AUG.2 - STORYLAND, TRACK, KEN HILL, DAVID SMITH, TRACK BANNERS
(16)
LORETTA LYNN'S WEDNESDAY 65 7-11 M1 - LUKE FAUSER #46
(14)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 TUESDAY 85 (9-11) LIMITED MOTO1 - AUSTIN DINKFELT #32
(11)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 TUESDAY 85 (9-11) LIMITED MOTO1 - REECE WHEATON #34
(13)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 TUESDAY 125C MOTO1 START - COLTON YENTZER #63
(11)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 MISC RIDERS AUGUST 1 - JAMES SINGER, RALPH BENTLEY, AUSTIN DINKFELT, REECE WHEATON
(10)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 TUESDAY 125C MOTO1 - COLTON YENTZER #63
(12)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 MONDAY MISC - TRACK, BLEACHERS, CARTS, MCCAULEY, SHADE, MARTHA
(10)
ILORETTA LYNN'S 2018 +40 M1 START TUES - GREG PAMART, BARRY CARSTEN, JOHN GREWE, JAMIE BENNETT, ERIC JEAKLE Box
(6)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 +40 M1 START TUES - GREG PAMART, BARRY CARSTEN, JOHN GREWE, JAMIE BENNETT, ERIC JEAKLE
(0)
LL 2018 MISC RIDERS WED/THURS- GAVIN TOWERS, MITCHELL ZAREMBA, VINNY LUHOVEY, JACOB INGRAM, CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
(23)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 SUPERMINI 2 M1 TUESDAY JULY 31 - JACOB INGRAM # 62
(9)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 MINI SR 2 TUESDAY JULY 31 - GAVIN TOWERS #58
(14)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 SUPERMINI 2 M1 TUESDAY JULY 31 - CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY #65
(13)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 +50 MOTO 1 START TUESDAY JULY 31 - RALPH BENTLEY, DAVID JONES
(10)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 65 10-11 M1 START TUESDAY JULY 31 - LUKE FAUSER
(15)
LL 2018 TUES +30 M1 SINGER, WAGES, COOK
(16)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 65 10-11 LIMITED M1 LUKE FAUSER #46
(12)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2018 TUES +50 M1 BENTLEY JONES
(13)
2009 LORETTA LYNN'S AMATEUR NATIONAL RETRO - DURHAMS, NIEBEL, SIGMUND STREITS, COOMBS, HERRINGTONS, YEZEK
(30)
HIGH POINT NAT AMATEUR SUNDAY JUNE 18 2017 4 STROKE M1 SMITH LESHER STREIT KUTSCH ORR VISLOSKY RAIN
(20)
HIGH POINT NAT AMATEUR SUNDAY JUNE 18 2017 FATHERS DAY YINGLING SOKOL HENDERSON GITZEN STEWART WISE ROGAN GERBA
(24)
HIGH POINT NAT AMATEUR SUNDAY JUNE 18 2017 SUPERMINI START M1 SANTE GORBY MARASCO POOLE DRY MCCAULEY MCCURDY HEPLER
(11)
HIGH POINT NAT AMATEUR SUN JUNE 18 2017 SUPERMINI M1 MCCAULEY, SANTE, HEPLER HUFSTETLER MCCURDY DRY GORBY GOODMAN
(18)
HIGH POINT NAT AMATEUR JUNE 18 2017 SCHOOLBOY1 YENTZER MCCAULEY HIGGINS CARNAHAN HARRIS SUTO HOOKS
(25)
HIGH POINT NAT AMATUER JUNE 18 2017 65 7-9 M1 SHIPLEY LUTE HENDERSON COOMBS SOKOL STEWART CAPPETTA NEFF
(22)
HIGH POINT NAT AMATEUR JUNE 18 2017 250 ALLSTAR M1 LAP3 CROSBY ROMAN LUHOVEY
(21)
HIGH POINT NAT AMATEUR JUNE18 2017 250ALLSTAR M1 - CROSBY ROMAN LUHOVEY DEMOREST THOMPSON MALANDRA
(17)
HIGH POINT NAT AMATEUR 250 ALLSTAR M1 JUNE 18 2017-THOMPSON, LISTON, MALANDRA, SMITH, LUHOVEY, CROSBY, ROMAN, DEMOREST
(18)
HIGH POINT NE LLQ APRIL 16 2017 +40 +50 M1 EVANS TREMBLY JEAKLE KENT KARNAKOWSKI NIEBEL KREPS LOTTS HANLON
(27)
HIGH POINT NE LLQ APRIL 16 2017 JR/SR MINI M1 ROMANO ZAREMBA VISGAR POLITO PARMLY MCCURDY HEPLER BORON
(20)
HIGH POINT NE LLQ APRIL 16 2017 65'S M1 FAUSER CONSTABLE TISDAL COOMBS MCLAUGHLIN HEBDERSON YELTON RHOM
(22)
HIGH POINT NE LLQ APRIL 16 2017 +25M1 - LISTON DELLONE DURHAM BOYER CORCORAN JACKSON RARICK RICHEY KUTSCH ONEIL
(22)
PVR OCT 3 2016 OPEN A&B M1 - SMITH, VISLOSKY, SHRINER, ANDRES, HERB, LESHER, CROSBY, STREIT, LISTON, SLUSSER
(35)
PVR OPEN A&B M1 DUALS OCT 3 2016 - SLUSSER, CROSBY, LISTON, STREIT, VISLOSKY, SHRINER, ANDRES, HERB, SMITH
(22)
HP RND6 STATES OCT23 2016 250C M2 - LESKO, MEYER, BECKWITH, BARR, BOTTEICHER, SCALISE, FRYE, DAVENPORT, YOHO
(27)
HP RND6 STATES OCT 23 SB1 250B M2 - LUHOVEY, CLAPPER, MCCAULEY, YOHO, HERB, ELWOOD, MCADOO, HAGERTY, SCRATTISE, MEYER
(21)
HIGH POINT RND6 STATES OCT 23 SB2 & 2 STK M1 - MEYER, SCRATTISH, ELWOOD, CURRY, LESKO, BOTTEICHER, SHANNON
(13)
HIGH POINT RND6 STATES OCT 23 2016 SCHOOLBOY2 M2 - MEYER, SCRATTISH, ELWOOD
(21)
HIGH POINT RND6 STATES OCT 23 2016 4 STROKE M1 - STREIT, HAFER, KENT
(15)
HIGH POINT RND6 STATES OCT 23 2016 COLLEGEBOY M1 - ROSSI, WALLS, SHRINER, SPERLIK
(17)
HP RND6 STATES OCT 23 50S 4 M1 - STEWART, HENDERSON, ROGAN, MONTELEONE, CLARK, LUBAS, MATHEWS, BENAGLIO, WHEATON
(31)
HIGH POINT RND6 OCT 23 2016 STATES SUPERMINI M1 - GORBY, MCCAULEY, DINKFELT, POOLE
(26)
HP RND6 STATES OCT 23 85 M1 - DINKFELT, CAPANE, KUKLINSKIE, CHRISTIE, OMETZ, HUFSTETLER, MCCURDY
(39)
HIGH POINT RND6 STATES OCT 23 OPENB M1 - MILLER, MCADOO, HERB, SHRINER, ANDRES, SMITH
(24)
HIGH POINT RND6 STATES OCT 23 OPENA M1 - STREIT, THOMPSON, SLUSSER, DURHAM, WEAVER
(23)
HP RND6 STATES OCT 23 50'S M1 - SOKOL. WHEATON, HENDERSON, MATHEWS, WETTGEN, LUBAS, MONTELEONE, CLARK, BENAGLIO
(33)
HP RND6 STATES OCT 23 - +50 M1 MADDUX, NEVLING, ALI, GILBERT, YEAGER, CEMPA, BARRETT, BORGESE, MCCONNELL, BARBER, WINTER
(32)
HP RDN6 STATES OCT 23 +30C M1 -SHANK, KENT, KLINE, PIVNI, BLOCH, EARLYWINE, BRYAN, HENDERSON, PETRILL, ZAVIDNY
(24)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 65'S M2 - HILL, JACKSON, HINTENBERGER, SOKOL, KOSANOVIC, DINKFELT, CAMPBELL, CAPPETTA, SHIPLEY
(28)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 250 ALL STAR A/B M2 - ROMAN, CROSBY, LUHOVEY, SLUSSER, LESHER, CROSBY, SMALLEY
(14)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 250B M2 START - LUHOVEY, MILLER, MCADOO, HERB, ELWOOD, ANDRES, KRONK, ABEREGG, MARAUGHA
(9)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 250B M2 - LUHOVEY, ELWOOD, MCADOO, HERB, ANDRES, ABEREGG, MILLER, KRONK, MARAUGHA
(27)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 OPENC M2 START - MEYER, BLAZIER, BECKWITH, CHERNICKY, SHANNON, FRYE, LESKO, HAINES, NORGE
(21)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 OPENC M2 - MYER, CHERNICKY, BLAZIER, BECKWITH, SHANNON, HAINES, COATES, HOLLERAN KENT, LESKO
(23)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 65 GROUP1 M1 - MCCURDY, DINKFELT, CAPPETTA, CAMPBELL, KUKLINSKIE, WHEATON, HILL, SHIPLEY
(18)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 65 M1 GP2 - CAMPBELL, SOKOL, CAPETTA, HILL, WHEATON, SHIPLEY, KUKLINSKIE, NEFF
(16)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 +30 M1 - ROSSELLI, FORLAI, DATRI, MYERS, MARAUGHA, NEFF, WALLACE
(16)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 4 STROKE M1 - LISTON, MILLER, CHERNICKY, WALLACE, ROMAN, STREIT, ROSSELLI
(28)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 WOMEN MOTO1 - WILKINSON, ELLIOT, COOMBS, EDWARDS, TAGGART
(10)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 BOMBER M1 - SOKOL, SALANDRA, GOODMAN, HELLER, WINTER, EDWARDS, DOUGHERTY
(13)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 OPEND M1 - BAZZONE, JACOBSON, COURSON, MCCLAIN, MICHAEL
(13)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 JRMINI M1 GROUP1, BIRCKBICHLER, GORBY, MCCURDY, HUFSTETLER, DINKFELT, SANTE, CAMPBELL, CAPANE
(19)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 JR MINI GROUP2 M1 - GORBY, HUFSTETLER, MCCURDY, DINKFELT, SANTE, ELLIOTT, CAPANE, HOLDREN
(22)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 50'S M1 - HENDERSON, WHEATON, MONTELEONE, WETTGEN, ROGAN, LUBAS, GERBA, MATHEWS, CLARK
(27)
HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 +30 +50 M1 - KENT, TRUNZO, SHANK, JONES, ADAMS, LISCIO, MCCONNELL, WHEATON, HENDERSON
(23)
PVR RND3 OCT2 2016 50 1&2 M1 - HENDERSON, WHEATON, SHIPLEY, MONTELEONE, STEWART, SOKOL. LUBAS, HOLEN, WETTGEN
(25)
PVR RND2 STATES OCT2 2016 250ALLSTAR M1 LAP3 - CROSBY, SLUSSER, LISTON, SMITH, THOMPSON, CARBERRY, PETERMAN, LUHOVEY
(31)
PVR RND3 STATES OCTOBER2 2016 ALLSTAR M1 LAP2 - CROSBY, LISTON, SMITH, THOMPSON, CARBERRY, PETERMAN, SLUSSER
(17)
PVR RND3 STATES OCTOBER 2 2016 250 ALLSTAR M1-SLUSSER, LUHOVEY, CROSBY, SMITH, THOMPSON, CARBERRY, PETERMAN, LISTON
(14)
HIGH POINT DC VET NATIONAL SEPTEMBER 18/2016 VINTAGE 3 M2 - STREIT, MILLER, BRIGHT, LATSHAW, ARADI, HAVENSTEIN
(28)
HIGH POINT DC VET NAT SEPTEMBER 18/2016 65/85 OPEN M2 - MCCAULEY, SHANK, CHRISTIE, HILL, WHEATON, HAGERTY, COOMBS
(21)
HIGH POINT DC VET NAT SEPT 18/2016 VINTAGE1 M1 - STREIT, BISKO, FERGUSON, MILLER, GOODMAN, HELLER, LATSHAW
(23)
HIGH POINT DC GP HOMECOMING SEPT 17/2016 M1 +50BC M1 - CASPER, BECK, REISER, WHITLOW, SMITH, LASKOWSKI
(23)
HIGH POINT DC GP HOMECOMING SEPTEMBER 17/2016 INDUSTRYM1 ROBERTS, STALLO, OLIPHANT, KOESTER, COTTER, GARCIA, SHEFFER
(21)
HIGH POINT DC GP HOMECOMING SEPT 17/2016 GP PRO M2 - TEAGARDEN, MARTIN, PORTER, FABIO, BRIGHT
(17)
HIGH POINT DC GP HOMECOMING SEPTEMBER 17/2016 GP PRO M1 - TEAGARDEN, MARTIN, BRIGHT, FABIO, PROTER
(19)
HP GP/MX DC HOMECOMING SEPT 17/16 250 ABC+30 M1 - WOODY, WILLIAM, KNISLEY, SMALLEY, SHRINER, LONGWELL, LONGWELL
(19)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 M2 50'S M2 - MCKNIGHT, LUBAS, STOVER, ROGAN, WHEATON, MUSGUIRE, HENDERSON, WETTGEN
(31)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 BOMBER M2 - SOKOL, SALANDRA, ANDERSON, MAYANCSIK, BEDNAR, WINTER
(16)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 SUPERMINI M2 - INGRAM, GORBY, MCCAULEY, SANTE, HEPLER, BARRACKMAN
(20)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 85'S M2 - DINKFELT, CAMPBELL, CAPPETTA, MCCURDY, KUKLINSKI, RACHWAL, MCMILLIN
(20)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 250ALLSTAR M2 - CROSBY, SMITH, ESPER, SLUSSER, CARBERRY, THOMPSON, PETERMAN
(28)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 +35 +40 WOMEN M2 - BENTLEY, CEMPA, STREIT, KANARKOWSKI, BARNHART, BOYD, EDWARDS
(30)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 250C M2 - ECHALK, CEMPA, SHANNON, ZEIGLER, MEYER, MCKNIGHT, STROTHERS, BLAZIER
(33)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 OPENB M2 - START, SHRINER, LEITZEL, MILLER, MCADOO, VISLOSKY
(23)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 - +25 M1 GREAT RACING BETWEEN BROC STREIT AND BILLY KIBLER
(15)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 - +25M1 - MILLS, KRABAL, SHUMAKER, MORRISSEY, HIMLER, WETZEL, KUTSCH
(21)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 JR MINI M1 - INGRAM, DINKFELT, GORBY, SANTE, HUFSTETLER, MCCURDY, CAMPBELL
(32)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER 11/2016 COLLEGEBOY M1 - VISLOSKY, SHRINER, HAINES, PUZAK, SPERLIK, TOY, HIGGINS
(17)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPTEMBER11/2016 4STROKE M1 - ARLET, STREIT, PUZAK, GUZZO, LISTON, MIKITA, TOY, PRZYBROWSKI
(24)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPT 11/2016 65 7-9 M1 - DINKFELT, MCCURDY, SHIPLEY, SOKOL, MCMILLEN, NEFF, TREHANE, CAPETTA
(26)
PVR RND1 STATES STEPT11/2016 50'S M1 - SOKOL, STEWART, WHEATON, SHIPLEY, MCKNIGHT, WETTGEN, WISE, LUBAS, HOLEN
(25)
PVR RND1 STATES SEPT11/2016 MISC PICS - PHILIP, MILLS, HIMLER, ONESIX, KIBLE, TRACK, GATES, TABLE, LISTON
(30)
PVR RND1 SEPT 11/2016 OPENA M1 - SMITH, CROSBY, SLUSSER, STREIT, THOMPSON, ARLET, WEAVER, DEMOREST, ESPER
(21)
PVR RND1 STATES 250BM1 - PETERMAN, CARBERRY, LEITZEL, ELWOOD, SCHMUCKER, MIKITA, FULLEN, MILLER, MCADOO, DICK
(22)
LORETTA LYNN'S AMATEUR NATIONAL FRIDAY 2016 +45 MOTO2 RALPH BENTLEY, DAVE JONES
(18)
LORETTA LYNN'S AMATEUR NATIONAL FRIDAY 2016 +45 MOTO2 START RALPH BENTLEY #76
(15)
LORETTA LYNN'S AMA NAT THURSDAY 2016 MISC - CROSBYS PITS, POND, LORETTA'S, LONGHORNS, AREA 4, TRACK RUTS
(10)
LORETTA LYNN'S AMA NAT 2016 TUES/MUD MISC-TRACK, COLLEGE BOY, CREEK, DAVE, STORYLAND, VINNY, SPECTATORS
(20)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL JUNE 19 OPEN B M2 GP1 - DUCKWORTH, VISLOSKY, MARKS, KRONK, ANDRES, KIGER, SMITH, DAVIS
(14)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL JUNE 19 OPENB M2 GP2 - DUCKWORTH, SHRINER, MARKS, ANDRES, KRONK, KIGER, CIVILS
(14)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL JUNE 19 OPENA M2 - WEAVER, SMITH, LISTON, DEMOREST, THOMPSON, STREIT
(13)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL AMATEUR JUNE 19 OPENA M2 - CROSBY, NELKO, SHINE, HARRISON, LESHER
(13)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL AMATEUR JUNE 19 +25 M1 - ROSSELLI,SHUCKHART, STREIT, LEEZER, GRGURICH, MAYNARD, SEELIG
(16)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL AMATEUR JUNE 19 CB M1 - NELKO, MILLER, BASEL, WEAVER, SEELIG, LISTON, VISLOSKY, CLAPPER, SHRINER
(18)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL AMATEUR JUNE 19 50'S M1 - SOKOL, ROGAN, SLAUGHTER, HENDERSON, MCLAUGHLIN, HALL, WEISS
(18)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL AMATEUR JUNE 19 250 ALL STAR M1 - THOMPSON, SANDERS, TATE, WHITE, SMITH, SHINE, CROSBY
(15)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL AMATEUR JUNE 19 250 ALL STAR M1 - CROSBY, LUHOVEY, BAUMERY, LIPPMAN, SHINE, SMITH, THOMPSON
(16)
HP LORETTA LYNN REGIONAL SAT JUNE4 250A M1 GP1 - CROSBY, CROWN, CROSBY, WAGES, ROSETO, LOFSTROM, ROSE, BEACH
(20)
HP LORETTA LYNN REGIONAL, SAT JUNE 4 2016,250A M1-GP2 CROSBY, WAGES, WEAVER, CROWN, HAYES, MASTIN, ROSETO, ROSE
(24)
HIGH POINT APRIL 24/'16 JERRYS MISC - NIEBEL, BENTLEY, COOMBS, ODELLS, ROBERTS, STREITS, SINGER, HOLTS
(14)
HIGH POINT APRIL24/'16 JR MINI MOTO1 - CHASE YENTZER, JACOB HEPLER, COLTON GORBY
(15)
HIGH POINT APRIL 24/'16 JR MINI MOTO1 - SHANK, HELLER, SLAUGHTER, CAMPBELL, HOOKS
(11)
HIGH POINT APRIL 24/'16 - JR MINI MOTO1 - JAYDON MCCURDY, ZACHARY HUFSTETLER
(13)
HIGH POINT APRIL 24/'16 - COLLEGEBOY M1 - VISLOSKY, SHRINER, LEGG, CAUTELA
(15)
HIGH POINT OPENB M1 FINISH LINE - PERRI, DUCKWORTH, MILLER, HAUSER, FENCHAK, PETERMAN, ANDRES, VISLOSKY, BARTLETT
(16)
HIGH POINT APRIL 24/'16 OPENA MOTO1 START - CROSBY, YOHE, SCOUTEN, DEMOREST, COOK, WEAVER, HOLT, STREIT, LISTON
(12)
HIGH POINT RACEWAY - APRIL 24, 2016 - PAMX RND 3 MISC- STAGING, JARED, JEREMY, CROSBY, PETERMAN, TRACK, CERNICS
(33)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY MARCH 26, 2016 MISC GP2 - STAGING, LEONARD, ODELL, ARLET, JERRY, SHEIRER, STULL
(21)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY MARCH 26, MISC GROUP 1, PITS, REGISTRATION, PRACTICE, KAPPERT, HOLT, KANTNERS, SPECTATORS
(17)
PLEASURE VALLEY MARCH 26 - OPENAM1 LAP 3-4 - CROSBY, SLUSSER, SHINE, STREIT, SMITH, KIBLER, THOMPSON, ODELL, RAIBLE
(11)
PVR MARCH 26 OPENA M1 LAP2-3 - SLUSSER, SHINE, STREIT, SMITH, KIBLER, DEMOREST, FISHER, WEAVER
(11)
PVR MARCH 26 OPENA M1 LAP 1&2-CROSBY, SLUSSER, STREIT, HOLT, THOMPSON, DEMOREST, RAIBLE, ODELL, FISHER, WEAVER
(15)
PLEASURE VALLEY MARCH 26, OPENA M1 DUALS - KIBLER, SMITH, HOLT, THOMPSON, DEMOREST, WEAVER, ODELL, FISHER
(20)
PLEASURE VALLEY MARCH 26 JR MINI M1 START - DINKFELT, JONES, BENCE, MCCURDY, SANTE, SLAUGHTER, CAMPBELL
(13)
PLEASURE VALLEY MARCH 26 +50, WOMEN, OPEND M1 NIEBEL, BENTLEY, KERNICKY, CEMPA, SANTE, SCHICK, SCHUCK, EDWARDS
(24)
PLEASURE VALLEY - MARCH 26 65'S - MCCURDY, MCMILLIAN, SLAUGHTER, DINKFELT, SOKOL, WHEATON, SGAMBATI, ROGAN
(23)
PVR MARCH 26, 2016-250 ALLSTAR A/B M2, LUHOVEY, SLUSSER, CROSBY, SMITH, SHINE, THOMPSON, WEAVER, ODELL, WENNBLOM
(17)
PVR MARCH 26, 2016 +25 M1 - HOLT, RAIBLE, STREIT, STULL, HARTMAN, LEEZER, RESCH, LAWSON, SCHEMPP, RICK, POSCH, KRONK
(15)
PVR - MARCH 26 2016 - 250C M1 START - ECHALK, MILLER, HEISER, MEYER, MONTANTI, SHANNON, BENCE, LASKEY, TEDESCO
(17)
PVR MARCH 26, 2016 - OPENA M1 THE TURN - CROSBY, SLUSSER, SHINE, STREIT, HOLT, THOMPSON, SMITH, RAIBLE, DEMOREST
(10)
PVR MARCH 26, 2016 OPEN A MOTO1 START - CROSBY SLUSSER, MCCOY, HOLT, RAIBLE, STREIT, SMITH, THOMPSON, DEMOREST
(15)
PVR MARCH 26, 2016 OPENB M2 - MARKS, BARTLETT, ANDRES, KAPPERT, KRAMER, HERB, CLAPPER, NORCO, ROSSI, KRONK
(24)
TY KESTEN #16 TRIBUTE AT PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY - MARCH 26, 2016 - MANY FRIENDS AND BALLOONS FOR HEAVEN
(23)
2007 FIELD OF DREAMS STARTS - MX A,B,C, 125C, VETAB, 4STK, LITES A,B,C 85 JR, SR - CB & SB
(13)
2006 CHALLENGER 10 YEARS AGO VET A&B, SRB NIEBEL, CROWE, AMENT, SIMMEN, LITI, GREENWALD, KENNEDY, FISHER, DONELLA
(17)
2006 CHALLENGER RACEWAY 10 YEARS AGO - MANTSCH, GREINER, GREEN, COLAMARINO, SIMMONS, GRASINGER, ONDREJACK
(18)
PVR LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUPERMINI M2 APRIL HAYS, INGRAM, HERB, MCCAULEY, DOBBS, WHITE, SABEDRA, CARBEN
(19)
PVR LORETTA LYNN'S QUAL APRIL 2015 CB M2 - ESPER, SMITH, KAPPERT, LISTON, WEIMER, WEAVER, ARLET, FENCHAK, HUBER
(21)
RETRO 2008 MINI O'S SUPERCROSS & MOTOCROSS GP1 YEZEK, LUHOVEY, FRATZORR, WOSKOB, SANNER, ESPER,DURHAM, SHUCKHART
(23)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11, 2015 SUPERMINI M2 GP1 INGRAM, MCCAULEY, HEPLER, MONTANTI, FISHER
(14)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX SUPERMINI M2 GP2 INGRAM, MCCAULEY, HEPLER, MONTANTI, FISHER
(14)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11 2015 SCHOOLBOY 1 MOTO2 INGRAM, BARR, LESKO, WHITE
(11)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX SB2 MOTO2 OCT 11 CARBERRY, MCADOO, LEGG, HERB, SCHMUCKER
(22)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11, 2015 SCHOOLBOY 2 MOTO 2 VINNEY LUHOVEY & DEREK ELWOOD
(18)
HP PAMX OCT11 15 OPENAB M2-SLUSSER, ROMAN, MCCONNELL, CROSBY, LISTON, STREIT, THOMPSON, WEAVER, BARTLETT, MARKSIn Box
(22)
HIGH POINT PAMX OCT 11 OPEN A&B M1-MCCONNELL, ROMAN, CROSBY, WEAVER, SLUSSER, BARTLETT, ARLET, THOMPSON, LISTON
(19)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11 260CM1 GP1 ANDRES, SCHMUCKER, LESKO, MONTANTI, MCCADOO, SHANNON, BLAZIER, HERB, BARR
(25)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX RND6 OCT 11 250C M1 GP2 SCHMUCKER, ANDRES, BARR, BLAZIER, SHANNON, HERB, LESKO, MCCADOO, KENDALL
(23)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11 SB2 M1 - LUHOVEY, ELWOOD, KESTEN, LEGG, MCCADOO, CARBERRY, HERB, SCHMUCKER
(41)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX RND6 OCT 11, 2015 SB1 M1 - JACOB INGRAM, JACOB LESKO, BRANDON BARR, MAXIMUS WHITE
(17)
HP FLY/PAMX RND6 OCT11 +25,CB,+40 M2 - ROMAN, MCCONNELL, STREIT, BARNHART, JONES, ROSSI, MILLER, YOEST, PETERMAN, GEORGE
(37)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11, 2015 250C M2 - HERB, SCHMUCKER, MCCADOO, ANDRES, SHANNON, LESKO, BARR, BLAZIER, KENDALL
(18)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11, 2015 MINISR 65 M1 GP1 - LISTON, TOWERS, CAMPBELL, FISHER, INGRAM, DINKFELT, SOKOL, SHIPLEY
(25)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11, 2015 MINISR 65 M1 GP2 - DINKFELT, FISHER, INGRAM, TOWERS, MCCAULEY, CAMPBELL, SHIPLEY
(28)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCTOBER 11, 2015 VETC M1 GP1 BRYAN, WHEATON, SMITH, BOYD, BARNHART, GREINER, COOMBS, MARRAIn Box
(16)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCTOBER 11, 2015 VET C M1 GP2 BARNHART, LISCIO, GREINER, MARRA, COOMBS, TRUNZO, EARLYWINE, SMITH
(19)
HIGH POINT PAMX OCT 11 MINISR 65'S M2 GP1 INGRAM, SHIPLEY, MCCAULEY, COOMBS, DINKFELT, SOKOL, SGAMBATI, WILLIAM
(26)
HIGH POINT RND6 PAMX MINISR 65'S M2 GP2 - MCCAULEY, SHIPLEY, DINKFELT, INGRAM, SOKOL, MONTANTI, MILLER, CAMPBELL
(23)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11 OPEN AB M2 GP1 - ROMAN, SLUSSER, BENTLEY, HARRIS, ROSSI, VISLOSKY, MCCONNEL, LISTON, STREIT
(15)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCT 11 OPEN AB M2 GROUP2 - FLORI, THOMPSON, WEAVER, MARKS, VISLOSKY, MCCONNELL, CROSBY, LISTON
(14)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OPENAB M2 GROUP3 - STREIT, THOMPSON, CROSBY, HARRIS, THOMPSON, BENTLEY, VISLOSKY, MILLER
(11)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OCTOBER 11 JERRYS MISC BARNHARTS, PRACTCIE, PRO ACTION, DJ, MEL, STREIT, JEFF, WAYNE, HOLBERT
(19)
HIGH POINT PAMX OCT 11 2015 250B M1 RIDERS GP1 - BARTLETT, KESTEN, ARLET, LUHOVEY, ELWOOD, CARBERRY, LEGG
(21)
HIGH POINT PAMX OCT 11, 2015 250B M1 GP2 - LUHOVEY, KESTEN, LEGG, ELWOOD, PETERMAN, ARLET, MARKS, CARBERRY, BARTLETT
(16)
HIGH POINT GRAND PRIX SEPT 26 GROUP1 RIDERS - HAWK, BOWERS, TEAGARDEN, LOJAK, MAYHEW, LONGWELL, HUNTER, DAVIS
(20)
HIGH POINT GRAND PRIX SEPTEMBER 26 - GROUP2 RIDERS - HAWK, BOWERS, TEAGARDEN, GREENWALD, MARRA, BOGGS, MCCAULEY
(21)
HIGH POINT DC VET NAT DEPT 27 +45 B/C M2 - BENTLEY, SLAUGHTER, CHRISTOPHER, LATSHAW, FISHER, WARD, LOTTS, MILLER
(16)
HIGH POINT DC VET NATIONAL SEPTEMBER 27 WOMEN +60 MOTO 2 - COOMBS, MCCONNELL, MARRA, HUNTER, SWARTZ, LONGWELL
(17)
HIGH POINT DC VET NATIONAL SEPTEMBER 27 VINTAGE 2 M1 - STREIT, HOGE, BRIGHT, CAPANE, BECK, HART, LONGWELL, TENGERES
(16)
HIGH POINT DC VET NATIONAL SEPTEMBER 27 +50 NOVICE M1 - POSCH, GREINER, LISCIO, HARTLE, DELOZIER, COLEBANK, DENEEN, ADAMS
(21)
HIGH POINT VET NATIONAL SEPTEMBER 27 +25 M2 - STREIT, HEINTZ, SINGER, BOWERS, SIGMUND, BRIGHT, CORCORAN, POSCH, HOGE
(21)
HIGH POINT VET NATIONAL SEPTEMBER 27-+25 M2 START - STREIT, HEINTZ, HOGE, SIGMUND, SINGER, BOWER, POSCH, MARAUGHA, BRIGHT
(17)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMC SEPT 13 WOMAN, +40 & +50 MOTO 2 - WEIMER, TRUNZO, COOMBS, MARRA, SCHUCK, BARRETT, WINTER, SMITH
(16)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX SEPT 13 - OPEN C&D M2 START - SCHMUCKERS, ANDRES, MONTANTI, SHANNON, TEDESCO, BLAZIER, SPERIK
(14)
HP FLY PAMX ST CHAMP SEPT 13 250AB 2-4 STROKE M1 SLUSSER, LESHER, THOMPSON, STREIT, LUHOVEY, ELWOOD, PETERMAN
(23)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX OPENA M1 - SLUSSER, LESHER, LISTON, THOMPSON, GREENAWALT, DEMOREST, STREIT, MCCONNELL
(16)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX SEPTEMBER 13 MINI SR & 65 M1 - SOKOL, INGRAM, TOWERS, LISTON, MILLER, CAMPBELL, WHITE
(13)
HIGH POINT FLY PAMX SEPTEMBER 13 MINI SR & 65 M1 - SOKOL, INGRAM, TOWERS, COOMBS, LISTON, SHIPLEY, MILLER, WHITE
(15)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2015 THURSDAY 450A - GARRETT SMITH
(13)
LORETTA LYNN'S THURSDAY 450A - JARED LESHER
(13)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2015 WEDNESDAY 450B 10:30 AM - BRAD ESPER # 27 & MACCOY SHINE #70
(26)
LORETTA LYNN'S 2015 - FRIDAY JULY 31 250C 8:30 AM - JUSTIN NORCO #87
(40)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY JUNE 12 2STK 4STK M1 HAYS, RAIBLE, LEEZER, BARNHART, KERUSKIN, TALLMAN, CAMPBELL, CREMEANS
(27)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY JUNE 12 2STK M1 DANN RAIBLE & JESSIE LEEZER 4STK M1 GREAT RACING
(23)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY JUNE 12 VET ABC M1 WINTER, MILLER, SHEIRER, EARLYWINE, SANTE, TAYBUS, CARR, ROBERTS
(18)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY JUNE 14 250A MUD CROSBY, SLUSSER, SMITH, BOOT, LISTON, SLY, DEMOREST
(24)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY JUNE 14 250B LUHOVEY, LEGG, THOMPSON, KERUSKIN, NAGY, DUCKWORTH, FENCHAK, MILLER
(30)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY VET C GUGLIELMO, TRUNZO, TUTTLE, PIVNI, WEATON, BRYAN
(16)
HIGH POINT NAT SUNDAY JUNE 14 - VET AB SINGER, WINTER, CHRISTOPHER, BARNHART, KETTERING, CAFASSO
(14)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY OPEN AB MOTO 2 ALEX RICK, K. HEATH OPENB, CLINT SCHAFFER, JOSH LISTON OPENA CROSBY, SMITH, THOMAS
(19)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL JUNE 12, 2015 OPENAB M2 THROWING DIRT CROSBY, LISTON, SMITH, RICK, SCHAFFER, THOMPSON, HEATH
(17)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY JUNE 12, 2015 +25 MOTO 2 RICK, GRIMES, RAIBLE, LOWERY, LEBO, FULLEN
(18)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY COLLEGEBOY M2 BERCOSKY, ROSEBOSKY, LEEZER, KESTEN, LISTON, BOYER, CREMEANS
(20)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL WOMENS MOTOCROSS MOTO1 FRIDAY JUNE 12 - RAESLEE WEIMER 74
(21)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY JUNE 12 MISC GP3 PRACTICE, LAURIE, JULIE, WEIMER, PALACKI, JEREMY, JOSH, MILLER, FRANK
(21)
HP NATIONAL 450 LCQ SLUSSER 558, ODELL 579, FRATZORR 265, MCGOFF 797, MCCONNELL 724, BRIGHT 437, ROMAN 731
(27)
HP NAT 450 LCQ START SLUSSER 558, ODELL 579, FRATZORR 265, MCCONNELL 724, ROMAN 731, 797 MCGOFF, GREENAWALT 402, BRIGHT 437
(20)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL JUNE12 FRIDAY 250A&B M1 GRIMES, ROSEBOSKY, KESTEN, CROSBY, LISTON, ELWOOD, MILLER, KERUSKIN
(22)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY JUNE 12 250 A&B M1 GP1 CROSBY, MILLER, CROSBY, KERUSKIN, KESTEN LISTON, ELWOOD,SCHAFFER
(19)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY MISC GP2 - CROSBY, KESTEN, RAIBLE, RICK, MCCAULEY, JEREMY, MICHELLE, FLAGS, PRACTICE
(20)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL WEEKEND 2015 FRIDAY GROUP 1 - HP EARLY MORNING, SIGN UPS, RAIBLE, LISTONS, GRIMES, HAYS
(19)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER MAY 3, SUPERMINI MOTO 1 & 2 INGRAM, KEITH, DRY, KESSLER, TATER
(14)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER MAY 3 +50/WOMAN M2 - GREINER, LISCIO, MCCONNELL, YEAGER, THORNTON, BONIFIELD
(18)
HIGH POINT LLQ SUN MAY 3 450B M2 RIDERS SHINE, WEAVER, GILDEA, SAELER, RUTTER, KRONK, MUNCEY, VISLOSKY
(16)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SATURDAY MAY 2, 2015 250A MOTO 2 START - LESHER, FRYE, SLUSSER, ODELL,SCHAFFER
(5)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER MAY 2 - 250A MOTO 2 JARED LESHER & ALEXANDER FRYE - GREAT RACING
(14)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER MAY 2 250A M2 GREAT RACING BETWEEN DYLAN SLUSSER & DYLAN WALKER
(14)
HIGH POINT LLQ SAT MAY2 OPEN SUPPORT/STAR AB M2 - ESPER, BERCOSKY, LISTON, LENTINI, SLUSSER, THOMPSON, NELSON
(20)
PLEASURE VALLEY RND 5 SPRING PAMX MDRA 85'S STARTS - MCCURDY, WELLER, GOODMAN, ROTZ, BREHM, RICE, GIPE,STOCKSTILL
(14)
PLEASURE VALLEY RND5 SB& +40BC PAMX SPRING MDRA MAY 17, CEMPA, WINTER, LIVINGSTON, GROFF, TALIANEK, DEHAVEN, DOBBS, GROSSNICKLE
(13)
PLEASURE VALLEY RND5 PAMX MDRA MAY 17 VET ABC - SINGER, HORRISSEY, WINTER, SCHAUFELE, PIVINI, TROYER, BENCZO
(23)
PLEASURE VALLEY/RND5 PAMX SPRING MDRA 250C - WEYER, WELLER, ANDRES, SHANNON, BLAZIER, BECKWITH, SNOOK
(23)
PLEASURE VALLEY/MDRA MAY 17 MISC - CLINT, RYLIE, SCHAFFERS, GILDEAS, BRIDGE, ZACK, FLAGS, ELWOOD, HARRIS, WINTER
(24)
HIGH POINT LLQ SUNDAY MAY3 2STK M2 RIDERS KERNICKY, DIXON, STREIT, PETERMAN, BRIGHT, LEGG, EMORY, THOMAS,GREEN
(24)
HIGH POINT LLQ SUN MAY3 OPENPRO SPORTM2 LAP2 - FRYE, ROMAN, LESHER, SLUSSER, WALKER, SCHAFFER, DENEEN, STREIT, ODELL
(19)
HIGH POINT LLQ SATURDAY MAY2 450A M2 RIDERS LESHER, ODELL, STREIT, SCHAFFER, LISTON, WALKER, FRATZORR, SLUSSER
(88)
HIGH POINT LLQ SAT MAY2 450A M2 GP2 WALKER, LESHER, FRYE, STREIT, LISTON, SLUSSER, FRATZORR, PERRI, SCHAFFER, HEINTZ
(17)
HIGH POINT LLQ MAY 3 250B M1 - SHINE, HARRIS, MARKS, LISTON, THORNTON, KERNICKY, PETERMAN, ELWOOD, CAUTELA, GILDEA
(21)
HIGH POINT LLQ MAY 2, 2015 250B M1 - HACKER, SPAULDING, LISTON, ELWOOD, LEGG, CARLOCK, BELOTTI, ORFIELD, WAGNER
(26)
HP LLQ/PAMX SUNDAY MAY3 250A M2 GROUP2 FRYE, LESHER, SLUSSER, SMITH, DENEEN, WALKER, SCOUTEN
(22)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER/PAMX MAY3 JR MINI M1 - INGRAM, MCCURDY, DRY, SLAUGHTER, MILLER, STEVENS, BELOTTI
(15)
HP LLQ MAY 3, 2015 OPEN PRO SPORT M1 P1 - ROMAN, STREIT, LESHER, SCHAFFER, DENEEN, WALKER, THOMAS, KOLCUN
(15)
HP LLQ/PAMX MAY 3 OPEN PRO SPORT M1 P2 - ROMAN, LESHER, RYE, SLUSSER, STREIT, LIPPMAN, SCHAFFER, ODELL, GRIMES,
(13)
PVR LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SUNDAY APRIL 19 +45 M1 - NIEBEL, BENTLEY, DICKSON, LYKENS, JONES, CEMPA, TREMBLEY
(14)
PVR LAORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SATURDAY APRIL 18 50'S SOKOL, WHEATON, DINKFELT, PRESTON, SHIPLEY, FAUSER
(19)
PVR LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SUNDAY 4/19/15 450B M1 GP1 ARLET, CARLOCK, KAPPERT, THOMPSON, ESPER, SAELER, GILDEA, MARKS, MARNOCH
(20)
PVR LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SUNDAY 4/19/15 450B M1 GP2 ARLET, CARLOCK, KAPPERT, THOMPSON, ESPER, SAELER, GILDEA, MARKS, MARNOCH
(23)
PVR LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SUNDAY APRIL 19 250 AB M2 SLUSSER, LESHER, CROSBY THOMPSON, WEAVER, ESPER, WEIMER, FERENCE
(27)
PVR LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SATURDAY APRIL 18 250C M1 WEYER, CLAPPER, HERB, CIVILS, TEDESCO, MCADOO, LAWSON, SAELER, PICCIRILLO
(24)
PVR LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SATURDAY APRIL 18 SB1 M1 - PAPI. KESTEN, HAYS, CANNELLA, ROGERS, DAY, PRAGER, GORMAN, KOZIK
(24)
PVR LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SUNDAY APRIL 19 +35 4STK M1 EVANS, DICKSON, BERKEY, STREIT, NELSON, BETZ, WASLIN
(16)
PVR LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER APRIL 19 SUNDAY SB2 M2 PAPI, SHRINER, ELWOOD, SAELER, PRAGER, CANNELLA, ROGERS
(19)
PLEASURE VALLEY LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SUNDAY APRIL 19 - AARON, TRACK, ZACK, JEFF, CART, DOZER, WATER, TRUCK
(22)
PVR LLQ SUNDAY APRIL 19 450C M1 WEYER, ANDRES, ERB, SHANNON, TEDESCO, PICCIRILLO, WHITE, FRYE, SCHMUCKER, NORGE
(24)
PLEASURE VALLEY LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SAT 450B M1 MARNOCH, THOMPSON, WEAVER, GREEN, GILDEA, ARLET, HARRIS, CARLOCK
(22)
PLEASURE VALLEY LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER SUNDAY PRO SPORT M2 - GARRETT SMITH, TIMMY CROSBY, ASHLEE WOSKOB
(16)
PVR PAMX RND2 SPRING APRIL 4 OPEN A&B M1P2 - SLUSSER, LESHER, THOMPSON, BENTLEY, LAWSON, VISLOSKY, SMITH, MARKS
(20)
PVR PAMX RND2 SPRING APRIL 4 - OPENAB M1P2 SLUSSER, LESHER, THOMPSON, MARKS, HUNT, SCOUTEN, BENTLEY
(16)
PVR PAMX RND2 SPRING 250C M1 - CLAPPER, ANDRES, GEORGE, CIVILS, BLAZIER, WEYER, RAGAN, FRYE, SCHMUCKER, SHANNON
(22)
PVR PAMX RND2 THOR SPRING APRIL 4 P2 - WEYER, GEORGE, SCHMUCKER, ANDRES, CIVILS, BLAZIER, FRYE, TOY, SHANNON
(17)
PVR PAMX THOR SPRING RND2 APRIL4 OPENC M1 P1 - WEYER, GEORGE, ANDRES, CIVILS, SCHMUCKER, SHANNON, BLAZIER, TOY
(13)
PVR RND2 PAMX THOR SPRING CB, SB, +40BC M2 - LUHOVEY, ELWOOD, ABEREGG, CEMPA, SOKOL, SHEIRER, ECKENRODE
(18)
SC LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER MAY 4, 2014 OPEN PR0SP G2 BACHMAN, DENEEN, SCHAFFER, ROBBINS, MICHAELS, WELLS, MCCONNELL
(19)
SC LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIR SUN MAY4 PART 1 ROMAN, SLUSSER, MCDADE, NEWCOME, WELLS, DENEEN, MCCONNEL, MCGOFF, SCHAFFER
(17)
STEEL CITY LLQ SUNDAY 250B CROSBY, ESPER, SMITH, HERRINGTON, SHRINER, ROSEBOSKY, GREEN, STEFFAN, MIKITA, DYE
(24)
STEEL CITY LLQ SAT MAY3 250A PART2 DURHAM, DENEEN, LESHER, ROMAN, MCCONNELL, KNISLEY, NELKO, SCHAFFER, FRITZPATRICK
(26)
SC LLQ MAY3 2014 250A P1 ROMAN, DURHAM, LISTON, DENEEN, MCCONNELL, NELKO, LESHER, WERNIG, PAPE, WALKER
(24)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER MAY 3, 2014 250B M2 - ROSEBOSKY, SMITH. STEFFAN, WETZEL, SHRINER, LISTON, GREEN
(27)
STEEL CITY LORETTA QUALIFIER MAY 3, 2014 - 450B M2, ARLET, WEAVER, SMITH, ESPER, BOOT,WOODY, LISTON, GREEN, DEMOREST
(30)
PLEASURE VALLEY MAY 25, CB SB M1 GP2 - DURHAM, OESTERLING, PAPI, WEAVER, CROSBY, CAUTELA, ARLET, ELWOOD, ANDRES
(22)
PVR MAY 25, 2014 CB & SB M1 PART1 - DURHAM, SMALLWOOD, THOMPSON, ARLET, WEAVER, ANDRES, ELWOOD, HERB, ANDERSON
(16)
PVR MAY 25, 2014 PAMX +25/40ABC M1 - NIEBEL, BENTLEY, STREIT, MILLS, MARLOWE,SCHRIVER, NAGLE, TRUNZO, FISHER
(26)
LORETTA LYNN'S THURSDAY 2014 4501 PART 1 - LESHER, MCGOFF, TOTH, NELKO, MCCONNELL, LISTON
(32)
LORETTA LYNN'S THURSDAY 2014 450A PART 2 - LESHER, TOTH, MCGOFF, MCCONNELL, LISTON, NELKO
(23)
LORETTA LYNN THURSDAY 2014 450B - ARLET, PERRI, BOOT
(19)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN REGIONAL JUNE 29 +25 PART1 - EVANS, MCDADE, STREIT, BOYER, SIGISMONDI, ADDY, MILLS
(17)
HP LORETTA LYNN REGIONAL 2014 SAT +25 P2 - EVANS, MCDADE, STREIT, BOYER, MILLS, SIGISMONDI, ADDY
(19)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER, MAY4 +25 PART1, MCDADE, EVANS, STULL, BOYER, RAIBLE, MARTIN, POTECHKO, KILGORE
(24)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN QUALIFIER MAY 4, +25 PART2, EVANS, STULL, BOYER, MCDADE, MARTIN, RICK, POTECHKO. RAIBLE
(17)
STEEL CITY LLQ SUNDAY MAY 4 2014 50'S - FAUSER, MILLER, SOKOL, SHIPLEY, JACKSON, COOMBS, SHEIRER, DINKFELT
(20)
PAMX 2014 BANQUET JAN. 17 - PRO ACTION, IN THE BLOOD, TOTAL IMAGE, PARTS UNLIMITED, DUNLOP, BENTLEY'S, BUDDY, AWARDS
(20)
PVR PROAM 2008 MISC RIDERS, NIEBEL, ELLENBERGER, MILLER, BARNHART, MILLS, KIBLER, PAPI, CAUTELA, MCGILL
(21)
PVR PROAM AUG 2008 - OPENA SHUCKHART, RITTER, PHILLIPS, ASH ALEX WOSKOBS, GOODWIN, PATTERSON, ROTH6
(18)
PVR PROAM AUGUST 2008 PART 2 - WOSKOB, MCCONNELL, PHILLIPS, MILLER, HUNTER, TOTH, LUFT, MCKWEON, RITTER
(15)
PROAM PVR AUG 2008 - LISTON, LITESA, PHILLIPS, SHUCKHART, WOSKOB, ODELL, HERRINGTON, DENEEN
(18)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SB1 SAT CROSBY, HERRINGTON, HERB, CAUTELA, PRAGER, THOMAS, ARMBRUSTER
(26)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFER MAY 4 250A STEVE ROMAN, DYLAN SLUSSER
(24)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUAIFIER MAY 4 2014 - GEORGE, BEDNAR, POTECHKO, BARTLETT
(12)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S MAY 4 2014 250C DIV2 - KESTEN, ANDRES, ELWOOD, BARTLETT, SCOBIE
(13)
PLEASURE VALLEY SEPT 2014 MISC RIDERS CROSBY, SHRINER, ANDRES, ELWOOD, PAPI,SHANNON, BLAZIER, SLUSSER
(15)
HIGH POINT SEPT 28 250C M2 START ELWOOD, WEIMER, MCADOO, ANDRES, WEYER, BARKER, SCOBIE, MOLEK, CUNNINGHAM, RUDICK
(14)
PLEASURE VALLEY SEPT 7 85'S M1 GP2 MCCAULEY, LUHOVEY, GORBY, CARBEN, JONES, INGRAM, BARR, ADAMS, SABEDRA, MARASCO
(19)
PLEASURE VALLEY PAMX SEPT 7 85'S M1 GP1 LUHOVEY, GORBY, CARBEN, JONES, SABEDRA, MCCAULEY, MARASCO, NICOLES
(21)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY SEPT 7, 2014 250A M2 GP2 BOOT, CALLIHAN, FRATZORR, SLUSSER, PIFER, CLARK
(18)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY SEPT 7 250A M2 G1 SLUSSER, NEWCOME, KIBLER, PIFER, GREENAWALT, DILLIN, STEMPEL, CLARK
(19)
PLEASURE VALLEY MAY 11 2014 4 STK M1 - POTECHKO, HIMLER, MORRISON
(24)
HIGH POINT PAMX SEPT 28 VET ABC, 4STK M1 - NIEBEL, STREIT, YUHASCHEK, MILLER, ROMAN, BLOSSEER
(31)
STEEL CITY LLQ MAY 4 2014 SUNDAY VET B&C, BENTLEY, LAWSON, TRUNZO, MELOY, NEFF, BRUNSWORTH, SHEIRER,CONTI
(23)
STEEL CITY LLQ SUNDAY MAY4 OPEN PRO SP - SLUSSER, ROMAN, DENEEN, BACHMAN, SCHAFFER, MCDADE, LISTON, MCGOFF, MCCONNELL
(37)
STEEL CITY LLQ SUNDAY MAY 4 2014 SB2 M1 - CROSBY ESPER, SHRINER, HERRINGTON, ANDRES, AUTELA, ELWOOD, BARTLETT
(24)
STEEL CITY LLQ SAT MAY 3 2014 450B M1 - LISTON, WEAVER, ESPER, PERRI, BOOT, CARLOCK, WETZEL, ARLET, SMITH, WOO
(19)
STEEL CITY LLQ MAY 3 250A M2 - ROMAN, DURHAM, DENEEN, MCCONNELL, LESHER, SCHAFFER, NELKO, LISTON, KNISLEY, BERGER
(13)
HP RND5 PAMX SEPT 250B M1 START - CARBERRY, YUHASCHEK, MURPHY, SMITH, SHRINER, THOMPSON, HARRIS, DUCKWORTH, NAGY, FULLEN
(13)
HIGH POINT RND5 PAMX SEPT 50'S M2 DINKFELT, MILLER, JACKSON, MELOY, CAMPBELL, COOMBS, FAUSER, SOKOL, HENDERSON
(20)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND5 SEPT JR MINI M2 - INGRAM, MCCAULEY, GORBY, BARR, AGPSTINELLI, SABEDRA, MCCURDY, ELLIOTT
(26)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND5 SEPT OPENC M2 - KRAMER, ROSKOVSKI, BARKER, WEYER, SCOTT, ODONNELL, MCCULLY, FORLAI,MCWEE
(25)
HIGH POINT PAMX SEPT 28 250A&B M2 - SCHAFFER, LESHER, SLUSSER, LISTON, GREENAWALT, HARRIS, THOMPSON, MURPHY, SHRINER
(20)
HIGH POINT VET NATIONAL OCT 11 PRE 1985 - STREIT, HUNTER, BURKETT, MALISKY, COLEBANK, WHEELER, ALLEN, SWARTZ, ANTON
(27)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT +30A&B 2 & 4 STROKE M1 - NIEBEL, BENTLEY, GIBSON, MELOY, MCWEE, BRIGHT, GRIMES, STREIT
(15)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 65'S GP 2 RIDERS - CEMPA, GORBY, ZAREMBA, SANTE, MCCURDY, DINKFELT, CAPANE, FAUSER
(14)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 65'S M1 GP1 RIDERS - ZAREMBA, GORBY, DINKFELT, CAPANE, FAUSER, ELLIOTT, CEMPA, SANTE
(14)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT OPEN A&B M1 RIDERS - SLUSSER, STREIT, TOTH, SCHAFFER, THOMAS, NAGY, ROMAN, SMITH
(29)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 250C M1 WEIMER, CUNNINGHAM, ROSKOVSKI
(11)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 250C M1 ELWOOD, WAGNER, WEYER, CUNNINGHAM
(15)
HIGH POINT VETNATIONAL OCT 11 2014 AL VINTAGE BIKES, NIEBEL, JESSICA, GOLF CART, BOYS, BRIDE, GROOM, TAYLOR
(31)
HIGH POINT VET NATIONAL OCT 11 2014 - +25C M1 - JORDAN ROBERTS, FRED, MIMI, KLINE, HAVENSTEIN, HILL, LUZADER
(22)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT JERRYS MISC PICS - PITS, HUSKIE, CERNIC, MACHUTA, CALLIE, MEL, JIMMY, ALEX, GATES, GNCC
(14)
HIGH POINT VET NATIONALS OCT 11 JERRYS MISC - VINTAGE BIKES, STREIT, HOLBERT, COTTER, CALLIE, MEL CROWE, TRACK
(18)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT CB, +35, +30C & BOM - STREIT, THOMAN, WEAVER, TRUNZO, MANCHUTA, ROMAN, LISCIO, GRIMES
(20)
HP PAMX RND6 OCTOBER 250B M2 RIDERS PART 2 CROSBY, BARTLETT, SMITH, NAGY, SHRINER, ARLET, BOGGS, WETZEL
(24)
HP PAMX RND6 OCT 250B M2 PART1 RIDERS - CROSBY, BARTLETT, SMITH, SHRINER, NAGY, MARKS, HARRIS, FERRELL, WETZEL
(18)
HP PAMX RND6 OCT 250B M2 START - CROSBY, BARTLETT, SMITH, ARLET, SHRINER, NAGY, MARKS, HARRIS, BOGGS, WETZEL
(11)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT OPENC M2 WAGNER, ROSKOVSKI, WEYER, ODONNELL, BOYD, CUNNINGHAM, NOWAKOWSKI, SCHMUCKER
(17)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 50'S RIDERS PART 1 FAUSER, PRESSDEE, DINKFELT, JACKSON, CAMPBELL, COOMBS, CATANZARITE
(18)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 50'S PART 2 - FAUSER, JACKSON, DINKFELT, SHOPLEY, SOKOL, HENDERSON, RITCHEY, MILLER
(21)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 250A M2 RIDERS 1 SLUSSER, GIBSON, ROMAN, SCHAFFER, LISTON, BOOT, GREENAWALT, BRIGHT, DARLING
(23)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 250A M2 RIDERS 2- SLUSSER, GIBSON, ROMAN, SCHAFFER, LISTON, GREENAWALT, BOOT, BRIGHT, DARLING
(28)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT RESTART 250C M2 - ELWOOD, WEIMER, WAGNER, MCADOO, SCOBIE, HERB
(15)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 250C M2 1ST START ELWOOD, WAGNER, WEYER, WEIMER, MCADOO, SCOBIE, HERB, SHANNON
(14)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT SCHOOLBOY M2 PART 1 - CROSBY, BARTLETT, ARLET, SHRINER, SCOBIE, HERB, SHANNON
(20)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT SCHOOLBOY M2 PART 2 CROSBY, BARTLETT, ARLET, ELWOOD,SHRINER, SCOBIE, WHITE,BLANCHARD
(23)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 SCHOOLBOY MOTO 2 - TIMMY CROSBY & DYLAN BARTLETT
(18)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT SCHOOLBOY M2 START - BARTLETT, CROSBY, ARLET, SHRINER, ELWOOD, SCOBIE, HERB, SHANNON
(14)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 SUPERMINI/JR M1 PART 1 INGRAM, HERB, SHAW, GORBY, MCCAULEY, MCCURDY, WHITE, SABEDRA
(17)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 12 SUPERMINI JR M1 PART 2 INGRAM, GORBY, BARR, SABEDRA, MCCURDY, HERB,SHAW, WHITE
(18)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 250A MI P1 DIGGING IN SLUSSER, GIBSON, ROMAN, BRIGHT, SCHAFFER, GREENAWALT, LISTON
(13)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 250A M1 P2 DIGGING SLUSSER, GIBSON, ROMAN, SCHAFFER, BOOT, LISTON, GREENAWALT
(16)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT +40ABC/WOMEN M2 NIEBEL, BARETT, BENTLEY, CEMPA, TRUNZO, NEAL, WEIMER, COOMBS, ELLIOTT
(28)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 12 OPENA M2 PART 1 - GREAT RACE BETWEEN CLINT SCHAFFER & MATT TOTH
(25)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OPENA M2 PART 2 RACING WITH CLINT SCHAFFER & MATT TOTH
(18)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 12 OPENA&B M2 PART1 - GIBSON, SLUSSER, ROMAN, SMITH, STREIT, BOOT, GREENAWALT, THOMAS, LISTON
(25)
HIGH POINT PAMX RND6 OCT 12 OPENA&B M2 PART 2 - GIBSON, SLUSSER, ROMAN, LISTON, BOOT, SMITH,STREIT, THOMAS, WEAVER
(23)
HIGH POINT RND6 OCT MISC AUTUMN COLORS, TRACK PREP, ERICK, JEREMY, CERNICS, NECXC, 250AB GATES, HP FLAGS
(25)
HIGH POINT RND 6 PAMX OCT 12 85'S M2 P1 INGRAM, MCCAULEY, CEMPA, MCCURDY, GORBY, ELLIOTT, BARR, SABEDRA, WHITE
(19)
HIGH POINT RND 6 PAMX OCT 12 85'S M2 MCCAULEY, CEMPA, MCCURDY, GORBY, INGRAM, ELLIOTT, BARR, ZAROMBA, WHITE
(20)
HIGH POINT RND 6 PAMX OCT 12 250B M1 PART 1 - CROSBY, SMITH, BARTLETT, BOGGS, WETZEL, CARBERRY, NAGY, MARKS
(16)
HIGH POINT RND6 PAMX OCT 12 250B P2 - CROSBY, SMITH, BARTLETT, HORNER, WETZEL, SHRINER, HARRIS, NAGY, CARBERRY
(21)
HIGH POINT OCT 12 RND 6 PAMX SB M1 - CROSBY, ANDRES, ELWOOD, SHRINER, ARLET, BARTLETT, SCOBIE, SHANNON
(16)
HIGH POINT SEPT 28 +50, WOMEN, 2STK M1 WEIMER, ALI, MCCONNELL, HEPLER, NIEBEL, LISTON, MURPHY, MARRA, FULLEN
(30)
HIGH POINT SEPT 28 +25 CB/SB M2 PART 1 - MARLOWE, HOFFMAN, ELWOOD, CARBERRY, ROMAN, STREIT, LUHOVEY, ANDRES
(27)
HIGH POINT SEPT 28 +25 CB/SB M2 PART2 ELWOOD, MASON, STREIT, LUHOVEY, WEAVER, HOFFMAN, THOMPSON, NAGY, BOOT
(29)
HIGH POINT SEPTEMBER 28 OPENB M2 - WEAVER, THOMPSON, SMITH, KOLCUN, YUHASCHEK, MARKS, DUCKWORTH
(17)
HIGH POINT SEPTEMBER 28 OPENA M2 - LESHER, SLUSSER, ROMAN, STREIT, DEENEN, LISTON, SCHAFFER, GREENAWALT, LENTINI
(29)
HIGH POINT SEPT 28 +40A&B M2 - NIEBEL, CROWE, PAPE, BARRETT, BARNHART, BENTLEY, MACHUTA
(15)
HIGH POINT SEPTEMBER 28 +40 M2 START - CROWE, NIEBEL, PAPE, BARNHART, BARRETT
(15)
HIGH POINT SEPTEMBER MOTO 1 85'S 12-15 MCCAULEY, SABEDTA, WHITE
(14)
HIGH POINT SEPTEMBER 85'S 9-11 M1 - MCCURDY, INGRAM, HEPLER, GORBY, CEMPA, BARR, AGOSTINELLE, BIRCKBICHLER, ELLIOTT
(21)
HIGH POINT SEPTEMBER 28 250A M1 TURN - SLUSSER, LESHER, ROMAN, DENEEN, BOOT, GREENAWALT, SCHAFFER, LISTON, LENTINI
(11)
HIGH POINT SEPTEMBER 28 250B M1 TURN - SHRINER, SMITH, MURPHY, THOMPSON, CARBERRY, HARRIS, YUHASCHEK, MARKS
(14)
HIGH POINT SEPTEMBER 28 250A M1 TUNNEL ACTION - SLUSSER, LESHER, ROMAN, LISTON, BOOT, SCHAFFER, YUHASCHEK, DENEEN, THOMPSON
(20)
HIGH POINT SEPTEMBER 28 2 STK & +50 M2 START - MURPHY, LISTON, NIEBEL, BENTLEY, ALI, SANTE, FRANKLIN, MCCONNELL
(12)
HIGH POINT SEPT 28 65'S MOTO1 - GORBY, FAUSER, DINKFELT, MCCURDY, SANTE, ELLIOTT, OMETZ
(18)
HIGH POINT SEPT 28 +40 A B&C MOTO1 - NIEBEL, CROWE, BARNHART, TRUNZO, CHRISTOPHER, SOKOL, MACHUTA, MASON, BENTLEY
(15)
HIGH POINT SEPT 28 250C MOTO 1 START - WEIMER, ELWOOD, ROSKOVSKI, WEYER, ANDRES, MOLEK, SCOBIE, CUNNINGHAM, SCOTT
(16)
HIGH POINT JUNE 15 NATIONAL WEEKEND AMATEUR SCHOOLBOY, CROSBY, CAUTELA, ANDRES, SHRINER, ELWOOD, NORCO, SCOBIE, SHANNON
(15)
PLEASURE VALLEY FLY RND 3 SEPT 7 250B MOTO 2 - AARON FENCHAK
(19)
PVR FLY RND3 SEPT 7 250B M2 - GARRETT SMITH
(20)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 SEPT 7 MISC - SCHAFFER, WEIMER, MCCONNELL, CAUTELA, CROSBY, PETERMAN, GATES
(27)
PVR FLY RND3 SEPT7 OPENA PROAM M2 THE TURN - SLUSSER, NEWCOME, FRATZORR, MCCONNELL, GREENAWALT, CLARK, KIBLER
(25)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 OPENA PRO AM - SLUSSER, NEWCOME, FRATZORR, GREENAWALT, SCHAFFER, MCCONNELL, CLARK
(23)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 SUPERMINI/JRMINI M1 - LESKO, MCCAULEY, GORBY, MCCURDY,CARBEN, INGRAM, MARASCO
(20)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 SEPT 7 - GORBY, INGRAM, CARBEN, CEMPA, BARR, MCCAULEY, SABEDRA, MARASCO
(20)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 SEPT 7 SB/OPENC M2 - ELWOOD, CROSBY, PAPI, CAUTELA, ANDRES, SHANNON, SHRINER
(20)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 SEPT 7 50'S & 65'S M1 - DINKFELT, MCCURDY, CLARK, FOX, JACKSON, CEMPA, SANTE
(15)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 250C M2 DUALS - ELWOOD, BARKER, WEIMER, NORCO, DAUGHERTY, CLAPPER, FORRESTER, BLAZIER
(22)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 SEPT 7 - 250C M2 - ELWWOOD, WEIMER, ANDRES, NORCO, SHANNON, CLAPPER, HILL
(15)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 SCHOOLBOY M2 - CROSBY, PAPI, SHRINER, CAUTELA, ELWOOD, ANDRES, BLAZIER, SHANNON
(13)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND 3 SEPT 7 OPENC M2 - KRAMER, BARKER, FORLAI, DAUGHERTY, MILLIRON, ODONNELL, SCHUCKER
(11)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY FLY RND3 STATES 250C M1 RIDERS - WEIMER, ELWOOD, ANDRES, SHANNON, NORCO, CLAPPER
(21)
PLEASURE VALLEY SEPT 7 250C M1 START - ELWOOD, WEIMER, SHANNON, SCHMUCKER, CLAPPER, ANDRES, NORCO, HILL
(11)
PVR FLY SEPTEMBER 7 PRO AM 250A - FRATZ-ORR, NEWCOME, SLUSSER, BOOT, SCHAFFER, GREENAWALT, KIBLER, CLARK, PIFER
(15)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY SEPT 7 OPEN A PROAM M1 - SLUSSER, MCCONNELL, NEWCOME, SCHAFFER, GREENAWALT, FRATZORR, DENEEN
(22)
PLEASURE VALLEY RACEWAY SEPTEMBER 7 SUPERMINI MOTO1 - VINNY LUHOVEY #4 & BROCK PAPI #144 GREAT RACING
(12)
PLEASURE VALLEY SEPT 7 250B M1 START - CROSBY, SMITH, NAGY, FENCHAK, SHRINER, CAUTELA, HORNER, CARBERRY
(11)
LORETTA LYNN'S THURSDAY 450B - GARRETT SMITH #24
(24)
LORETTA LYNN'S FRIDAY COLLEGEBOY - RONNIE DEMOREST #90 & AERIAN WEAVER #13
(20)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY +25 START - JIMMY EVANS #58, RYAN BOYER #75, MIKE MCDADE
(16)
LORETTA LYNN'S WEDNESDAY OPEN PRO SPORT - TYLER MCGOFF, JOSH LISTON, MIKE MCDADE
(32)
LORETTA LYNN'S SATURDAY 250C LIM RIDERS - TY KESTEN #98 & DYLAN BARTLETT #95
(22)
LORETTA LYNN'S SATURDAY 250C LIM - START - TY KESTEN #98 & DYLAN BARTLETT #95
(18)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY SCHOOLBOY 2 - STARTS, TIMMY CROSBY & BRAD ESPER - RIDER IN MOTO TIMMY CROSBY
(33)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY 250A - MATT TOTH #17 & JARED LESHER #20
(12)
LORETTA LYNN'S WEDNESDAY 250C - DYLAN BARTLETT #95
(26)
LORETTA LYNN'S WEDNESDAY 450A - HOW DEEP CAN YOU GO - LESHER, MCGOFF, NELKO, TOTH
(21)
LORETTA LYNN'S SCHOOLBOY 1 TUESDAY, THURSDAY & SATURDAY - CAMER ON MCKINNEY #26
(15)
LORETTA LYNN'S SUPERMINI 2 WEDNESDAY, THURSDAY & SATURDAY - MARK PETERMAN #68
(33)
LORETTA LYNN'S THURSDAY 2 STROKE - TRENTIN HERRINGTON, GAVIM MURPHY
(32)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY +45 & +50 P1 - STEVIE CROWE, TODD STREIT, RAY NIEBEL, EARL MAY
(23)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY +45 & +50 P2 - STEVIE CROWE, TODD STREIT, RAY NIEBEL, EARL MAY
(19)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY 450B LIM - CODY ARLET, BOBBY PERRI, BILLY BOOT
(28)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY 85 9-11 LIM - BLAKE FISHER # 66, JACOB INGRAM # 62
(22)
LORETTA LYNN'S SATURDAY 450A P1 - START, MATT TOTH, BEN NELKO, JOSH LISTON, JASON MCCONNELL, JARED LESHER, TY MCGOFF
(23)
LORETTA LYNN'S SATURDAY 450A P2 - MATT TOTH, JASON MCCONNELL, BEN NELKO, JARED LESHER, JOSH LISTON
(27)
LORETTA LYNN'S FRIDAY MISC AL - DAVE, TEN COMMANDMENTS, CROSBY SUPPORTERS, MARK, JUSTIN, CLINT, RILEY, MIMI
(20)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY +25 P1 - JIMMY EVANS, BROC STREIT, RYAN BOYER
(21)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY +25 P2 - JIMMY EVANS, BROC STREIT, RYAN BOYER - JIMMY FINISHED 5TH
(21)
LORETTA LYNN'S THURSDAY 250C LIM - TY KESTEN, DYLAN BARTLETT
(34)
LORETTA LYNN'S THURSDAY 8:00 AM SUPERMINI 1 - VINNY LUHOVEY #36
(28)
LORETTA LYNN'S WEDNESDAY 450B - GARRETT SMITH
(14)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY WOMEN - RAESLEE WEIMER
(14)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY MINI SR 2 - VINNY LUHOVEY, AUSTIN LEGG, BROC PAPI
(18)
LORETTA LYNN'S WEDNESDAY SCHOOLBOY 2 - TIMMY CROSBY, JEREMY HAND
(27)
LORETTA LYNN'S FRIDAY 450B M3 - CODY ARLET, BOBBY PERRI, BILLY BOOT
(14)
LORETTA LYNN'S TUESDAY AM 65 7-9 LIM MOTO 1 - GAVIN TOWERS #51
(19)
LORETTA LYNN'S FRI/SAT JERRYS MISC - JERRY, JEFF, HOMER, STEVIE, JIMMY CHRISTOPHER, MIMI, MICHELLE. TRENTIN
(18)
LORETTA LYNN'S MONDAY MISC - TRACK, PRACTICE, PIT AREAS, CLINT, STEVIE, HARTMAN, CROSBY, WEIMER & MORE
(26)
PLEASURE VALLEY MAY 25, 2 STK & +30 M1 - DURHAM, STREIT, HIMLER,LISTON,BENTLEY, LAWSON, HERRINGTON,KANTNER
(42)
LORETTA LYNN'S AMATEUR NATIONAL RIDERS - HERRINGTON, EVANS, BOYER, LISTON, TOTH, GORBY, WEIMER, NIEBEL AND MANY MORE
(32)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SUNDAY 250A M2, LESHER, MCCONNELL, SCHAFFER,NELKO, PIAZZA, THOMAS, HIGLEY
(28)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SATURDAY 450B DIV 1 RIDERS, ARLET, THOMPSON, WEAVER, GILDEA, BOOT
(18)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SUNDAY 450A M3 RIDERS, LESHER, MCCONNELL, MCGOFF, RENZLAND, NELKO, PIAZZA
(21)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SUNDAY 450A MOTO3, LESHER, MCCONNELL, RENZLAND, MCGOFF, LISTON, NELKO, COLUZZI
(22)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SUNDAY OPEN PRO SPORT MOTO 3, MCCONNELL, BOYER, LAMPI, STREIT, SCHAFFER, MCGOFF
(28)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SUNDAY OPEN PRO SPORT MOTO 3 MCCONNELL, MCGOFF, MCDADE, SCHAFFER, BOYER
(19)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SUNDAY +45 MOTO 3 - CARSTEN, STREIT, CROWE, CHRISTOPHER, BENTLEY, LYKENS
(19)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SATURDAY +35 MOTO1 - EVANS, SHEAK, LORUSSO, PAMART
(18)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SATURDAY 2STK DIV2, HERRINGTON, LISTON, WETZEL, DUCKWORTH, MURPHY, GREEN
(18)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SAT +45 M1 - CARSTEN, WEIMER, DICKSON, CHRISTOPHER, CROWE, BENTLEY, STREIT
(27)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SATURDAY CB DIV1 - PERRI, GREEN, SMALLWOOD, THOMPSON, ARLET, MURPHY, BONANT
(23)
HP LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL 450A MOTO1 RIDERS, LESHER, MCCONNELL, MCGOFF, LISTON, HEINTZ, DENEEN, SCHAFFER, NELKO
(20)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SATURDAY 450A M1-LESHER, MCCONNELL, EINTZ,STREIT,SCHAFFER,NELKO, DENEEN
(28)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL MISC GROUP 3 - JOBE, MCCONNELL, CROSBY, SMALLWOOD, JEREMY, LISTONS, NEKLO
(24)
HIGH POINT LL REGIONAL SATURDAY MISC GP2 - MCCONNEL, ARLET, LESHER, GATES, JEREMY, JERRY, CLINT, PITS, TRACTORS
(19)
HIGH POINT LL REGIONAL SAT MISC GP1 - GILDEA, HOLBERT, TAMMY, CLINT, DOGS, KIM, NIEBEL, LAURIE, FLAGS, MOMS
(17)
HIGH POINT REGIONAL SAT 450B DIV1 START - THOMPSON, ARLET, GILDEA, BOOT, TICKLE, WEAVER, SHEINIS
(13)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REG SUNDAY MOTO3 MISC RIDERS, EVANS, LISTON, LESHER, MCCONNELL, SMITH, SMALLWOOD, KNISLEY
(25)
HIGH POINT LL REG SUNDAY GP4 MOTO 3 MISC RIDERS, WEAVER, DEMOREST, BARTLETT, BONANT, ARLET, ANDRES
(13)
HP LL REG SUNDAY GP3 MISC RIDERS, LESHER, HERRINGTON, BOYER, KERNICKY, KAPPERT, MCCONNELL, MCGOFF, STREIT, LISTON
(25)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REG SUN GP2, ELWOOD, ANDRES, WEST, KESTEN, NEIBEL, NORCO, BOYER, STREIT, HERRINGTON, SMITH
(21)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SUNDAY M2 GP1 MISC RIDERS, HEINTZ, MCCONNELL, LESHER, MCGOFF, SCHAFFER, ARLET
(19)
HIGH POINT LL REGIONAL FRIDAY - TRACK, AWESOME GOLF CART, JOSH, TREY, CLINT, JAMES, JEFF, CERNICS, EVANS
(24)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY PAMX MISC AL - AM FOG, COTTER, MILLER, GREINER, ERIC, DJ, CART, JERRY, KEN, JIM, STAGING
(43)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY 50'S M1 - MELOY, REARIC, SHERIER, DINKFELT, LINEMAN, COOMBS, FAUSER, SAVASTA, JACKSON
(36)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL FRIDAY - MUD RACE AROUND THE TRACK - RUN FOR KEEGAN MCDADE - LOTS OF RUNNERS - FAST DOG
(21)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY PAMX COLLEGEBOY M1, YUHASCHEK, MCGOFF, LISTONS, MILLER, LEGRAND, GREENAWALT, WEAVER
(32)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY 250C DIV 2 RUDERS - ELWOOD, JERUSKIN, KESTEN, SAELER, BABICH, KOPP, WEYER, WEST
(34)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY 250C DIV 2 START - ELWOOD, KERUSKIN, SCOBIE, SAELER, GODINES, WARCHOLIK,WEYER
(11)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY OPEN A M2 - NEWCOME, MCCONNELL, MCGOFF, DENEEN, SLUSSER, WELLS, NELKO, BRIGHT
(22)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY OPENA MOTO 2 START - NEWCOME, MCCONNELL, PETERSON, MCGOFF, SCOUTEN, BRIGHT, DENEEN
(17)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY JUNE 2014 OPENB M1 START - YUHASCHEK, SMALLWOOD, THOMPSON, CROSBY, KIRCHMEYER, DAVIS
(24)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY 250B M1 - SMALLWOOD, LUNSFORD, STUMBO, KINDER, POTECHKO, CROSBY, MULLEN, DAVIS, STEFFAN
(17)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY 250C DIV1 - BEDNAR, ANDRES, NORCO, PERROOTS, BOBY
(15)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY OPEN B M1 - YUHASCHEK, CROSBY, SMALLWOOD, SAELERS, THOMPSON, VISLOSKY, DEMOREST
(45)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY 250A M1 - PETERSON, SLUSSER, MCCONNELL, NEWCOME, NELKO, DENEEN, LISTON, WELLA, FISHER
(20)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY MISC RIDERS - MCCAULEY, COOMBS, DINKFELT, PALACKI, STREIT, WEIMER, GREINER, MILLER
(25)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL JERRYS MISC PICS 2 - AWESOME YOUNG RIDERS, JEFF & FARRAH, FRANK, LIL, MCKENNA, RYDER, LORI, JOHN
(20)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL JL MISC 1 - THURSDAY, PITS, TRACK, FRIDAY, GOLF CART, COFFEE, DAVEY, RED BULL, DUNLOP
(23)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL JUNE 14 450 M1 - TY NEWCOME - ALEX ODELL - DAKOTA YOHE
(21)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SUNDAY JR MINI MOTO 1 - MCCURDY, MCCAULEY, WHITE, HEPLER, INGRAM, EDWARDS, MITCHELL
(39)
HIGH POINT NAT SUNDAY PAMX 250B M2 - CROSBY, SMALLWOOD, THOMPSON, KINDER, MIKITA, CAUTELA,FENCHAK, DEMOREST
(33)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL WEEKEND 2014, QUALIFING SATURDAY - NEWCOME, SLUSSER, ZACK, MCCONNELL, KIBLER, ROMAN
(45)
HIGH POINT NATIONALS 2014 REVISITED FROM 2005 - HEPLER, CARMICHAELS, STEWART PITS, HOGE, EVANS
(15)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL 2005 REVISITED FOR 2014 - ENTRANCE, TRACK, COOMBS, SLUSSER, PIT RACES, CARMICHAELS, RAINBOW
(18)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 MAY 25 250A&B M2 START - SLUSSER, MCCONNELL, WELLS, SCHAFFER, DENEEN, CROSBY, SMALLWOOD, DEMOREST
(26)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 MAY 25 65'S M2 - TOWERS, MCCURDY, CAPANE, KOZEL, GORBY, SANTE, SLAUGHTER, ABELE, ADAMS,AND MORE
(34)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 MAY 25 WOMEN & +50 M2 - WEIMER, FLEMING, KING, HUBER, HEPLER, NIEBEL, NAGLE, FISHER, WEIMER, MALISKY
(11)
PVR/PAMX RND4 MAY25 OPEN A&BM2 GP2 - VISLOSKY, ANDERSON, SAELER, MCCONNELL, ARLET, SCHAFFER, FENCHAK, TOTH & MANY MORE
(41)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 MAY 25 OPENA&B M2 RIDERS 1 - STREIT, SLUSSER, MCCONNELL, ARLET, CROSBY, LISTON, TOTH, SMITH & MORE
(40)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 4 SPRING +25+40BC - STREIT, MILLS, LAWSON, BENTLEY, ALI, FISHER, NIEBEL
(30)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 4 SPRING MAY 25, 2014 65'S, TOWERS, GORBY, MCCURDY, CAPANE, KOZELSANTE, CEMPA, ADAMS
(21)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 4 MAY 25 50'S - SHIPLEY, SOKOL, DINKFELT, LINEMAN, SHEIRER, KOZEL, COVERT, MYERS, COOPER
(22)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 4 MAY 25 +45 & +50 - NIEBEL, STREIT, BENTLEY, WEIMER, FISHER, ALI, NAGLE, CEMPA, MALISKY
(27)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 4 SPRING MAY 25 OPENAB M1 - WELLS, DENEEN, TOTH, BACHMAN, CROSBY, ARLET, SMITH, THOMPSON
(25)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 SPRING 85'S - INGRAM, TOWERS, HEPLER, GORBY, CEMPA, LEGG, HAYS, MCCAULEY, ASTUDILLO, DOBBS & MORE
(47)
PVR/PAMX SPRING RND 4 MAY 25 - WEIMER, GREINER, HEPLER, ASTUDILLO, PUZAK, RUTTER, HUBER, WEST
(19)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 MAY SPRING JR MINI - DOBBS, GORBY, MCCAULEY, INGRAM, HEPLER, WHITE, HUBER, TOWERS, MCCURDY, CAPANE
(24)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 SPRING 2014 250C M2 - KESTEN, ANDRES, SAELERS, WEST, BABICH, BEDNAR, ELWOOD, NORCO, GEORGE & MORE
(30)
PVR/PAMX OPENB MOTO 1 START - RND 4 MAY 25, 2014
(17)
PVR/PAMX MAY 25 RND 4 SPRING MISC - NIEBEL, BENTLEY, HUNTER, HERRINGTON, JEREMY, BLEACHERS HARTMAN, TRACK ZACK & MORE
(29)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 SPRING MAY 25 250AB REALLY CLOSE - WELLS, SCHAFFER, DENEEN, FENCHAK, CROSBY, WETZEL, CAUTELA & MORE
(25)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 SPRING UP CLOSE 250 A&B - MCCONNELL, SCHAFFER, LIPPMAN, SLUSSER, CROSBY, FENCHAK, THOMPSON & MORE
(19)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 SPRING - MISC RIDERS GP 3 - MCCURDY, SOKOL, CROSBY, KANTNER, LISTON, HIMLER, GREINER, HAYS, ANDRES & MORE
(16)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 SPRING - MISC RIDERS GP 2 - HERRINGTON. SMALLWOOD, WEIMER, KESTEN, CROSBY, SMITH, SCHAFFER, FENCHAK & MORE
(14)
PVR/PAMX RND 4 SPRING - MISC RIDERS GP 1 - DURHAM, TOTH, LISTON, ARLET, SCHAFFER, MILLS, SHIPLEY & MORE
(17)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 3 SPRING 250C M2 - ELWOOD, ANDRES, FORREST, BABICH, BEDNAR, GEORGE, LAWSON, ANDERSON
(51)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 3 MAY 11 - 50'S - COVERT, DINKFELT, LINEMAN, JACKSON, SHEIRER, BRION, KALI, ELLIOTT
(23)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 3 SPRING JR MINI/50'S M2, HAYS, WILLIAMS, PETTIT, CARBEN, KOZEL, INGRAM, GORBY,LINEMAN
(18)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX RND 3 SPRING MAY 11 +25 M2 - CARSTEN, DEICKSON, MILLS, LAWSON, POTECHKO, SCHRIVER, MCKENZIE
(17)
PLEASURE VALLEY/PAMX MAY 11 RND 3 +50 & OPEN C - WEIMER, GEORGE, ERB, BABICH, HELSEL, GREINER, ALI, NAGLE, MALISKY
(42)
PVR PAMX RND 3 SPRING WOMEN, BOMBER, +40BC - WEIMER, NAGLE, BENTLEY, KAJKOWSKI, HEPLER, TRUNZ, MACHUTA, ELLIOTT
(28)
PLEASURE VALLEY PAMX RND3 OPEN A&B M2 RIDERS - SLUSSER, YOHE, MCCONNELL, BACHMAN, CROSBY, ARLET, FENCHAK, BOOT, ANDERSON
(22)
PVR/PAMX RND 3 SPRING SUPERMINI M1 - HAYS, SCHEETZ, NEIDIGH, CARSTEN, MIZE, PETERMAN, HERB, LESKO, PETTIT, HARKER, WHITE
(44)
STEEL CITY LLQ SATURDAY 450A M2 - MCDADE, SLUSSER, ROMAN, LESHER, WELLS, DENEEN, SCHAFFER, MCCONNELL, MCGOFF
(30)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUNDAY 450B - ESPER ARLET, WEAVER, SAELER, DEMOREST,YUHASCHEK, HACKER
(28)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUPER MINI 2 SUNDAY, LUHOVEY, PETERMAN, HAYS, TEDESCO, HERB, PRAGER, FORTIER
(49)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIF SUNDAY PROSPORT - MCDADE,ROMAN,WELLS, SCHAFFER, MCCONNELL, DENEEN, MCGOFF, NEWCOME, LISTON,
(29)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER MAY 4 50'S - JACKSON, SOKOL, FAUSER, SHIPLEY, COOMBS, KUKLINSKIE, DINKFELT
(20)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER MAY 4 SUNDAY +45 - STEVE CROWE, RALPH BENTLEY,GAYLON DICKSON, GARY BRUCE
(16)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUNDAY - MISC RIDERS - CROSBY, KAPPERT, EVANS, HERRINGTON, ROSEBOSKY, NIEBEL
(39)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUNDAY +25 - EVANS, STULL, MCDADE, KILGORE, CORCORAN, RICK, MARTIN, LAWSON
(23)
STEEL CITY LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER MAY 4 250B START MOTO 1
(19)
PVR APRIL 2013 - 205A M1 - SLUSSER, LIPPMAN, WELLS, MCCONNELL, ODELL, BEAMER, DENEEN, BRIGHT, LUFT, KANTNER
(20)
STEEL CITY APRIL 2013 SCHOOLBOY & SUPERMINI M1 P1 - PETERMAN, LUHOVEY, CROSBY, SHRINER, SMITH, MIKITA, CAFASSO
(38)
STEEL CITY APRIL 2013 SCHOOLBOY & SUPERMINI M1 P2 - CROSBY, LUHOVEY, SMITH, MIKITA, SHRINER, PETERMAN, ELWOOD, CAFASSO
(30)
STEEL CITY REDBULL REMX SEPTEMBER 13 PART 1 - NEWCOME, MARLOWE, MASON, CAUTELA, ESPER, HUNTER, LISTON, SMITH, SCHAFFER
(34)
STEEL CITY REDBULL REMIX 2013 - MISC GROUP 2 - SCHAFFER, OESTERLING, LISTON, TOTH, ERIC, BRITTANY, LEGG, MCCONNELL
(26)
PAMX ST CHAMPIONSHIP AWARDS BANQUET GROUP 1 - MCCAULEY, HEPLER, 50'S, 65'S, 250B, 85'S, LUHOVEY, 250C, SUPERMINI, SB
(24)
PAMX ST CHAMPIONSHIP PAMX AWARDS GROUP 2 - OPENB, OESTERLING, THOMPSON, CB, +25, VETBC, +40 +45,2&4 STK,MCCURDY
(25)
THOR SPRING SERIES PAMX BANQUET AWARDS - JACKSON, JONES, MCCAULEY, SHIPLEY, SLAUGHTER, REARIC, ANDRES, ELWOOD, SMITH
(15)
PAMX THOR SPRING SERIES AWARDS - STREIT, PALACKI, LAWSON, BENTLEY, WARCHOL, BARRETT, MASON, KANTNER, PALENCSAR
(17)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL AMATEUR 250 A&B M1 - ODELL, MCCONNELL, DENEEN, BRIGHT, SMITH, OESTERLING, FLEMM, ROSEBOSKY
(40)
HIGH POINT AMATUER NAT WEEKEND JUNE 50' & 65'S - CAPANE, LINEMAN, REARIC, MASON, COOMBS, SHIPLEY, MILLER, SLAUGHTER
(28)
STEEL CITY PAMX MAY +35 & 250C MOTO 1 PART 1 - BENTLEY, BARRETT, KNUPP, WEST WETZEL, BEDNAR, MAYANCSIK
(31)
STEEL CITY MAY +35, 250C M1 PART2 - BENTLEY, BARRETT, KNUPP, MAYANCSIK, WEST, WETZEL, BABICH, BEDNAR, MIKITA, SHEEN
(27)
HIGH POINT PAMX STATES RND 8 WOMEN +45 M1 - WEIMER, STREIT, GREINER, BENTELY, PALACKI, KISH, MILLER, HEPLER, COOMBS
(33)
PLEASURE VALLEY PAMX STARTS - APRIL & MAY - 250A&B, SR. MINI, 65'S, SB, CB, 250C, WOMEN, BOMBER, +45, OPENA
(35)
STEEL CITY PAMX SEPTEMBER - PAIRS & SINGLES - 250A&B COLLEGEBOY DENEEN, ROMAN, SMITH, CORCORAN, POWERS, DEMOREST
(22)
PVR PAMX STATES RND4 OPENB M2 - MINNICH, THOMPSON, WEAVER, GILDEA, WOODY, OESTERLING, LECHIEN, FENCHAK AND MORE
(27)
PVR STATES PAMX RND4 OPENA M2 - SLUSSER, ROMAN, NEWCOME, WELLS, GREENAWALT, MCCONNELL, DENEEN, BACHMAN
(22)
STEEL CITY PAMX APRIL 13' CB & +25 - STREIT, ODELL, GILDEA, LISTON, CORCORAN, MARISA, MILLS, KIBLER,BERCOSKY
(29)
PVR MDRA/PAMX AUGUST MISC 250A&B, 65'S - SLUSSER, FENCHAK, MINNICH, CROSBY, MALDET, THOMPSON, MCCURDY, MCCAULEY
(21)
STEEL CITY PAMX SPRING APRIL SUPERMINI & SB M1 - CROSBY, SMITH, LUHOVEY, SHRINER, ELWOOD, BABICH, PETERMAN & MORE
(31)
PVR PAMX STATES RND4 - 250A&B M1 - ROMAN, SLUSSER, BRIGHT, WELLS, DENEEN, LESHER, BELL, OESTERLING, WOODY, AND MORE
(37)
STEEL CITY PAMX STATES SEPTEMBER MISC RIDERS 1 - SLUSSER, WOODY, BELL, DEMOREST, JONES, GORBY, ERB, CARBERRY, GREINER
(33)
HIGH POINT PAMX STATES OCTOBER MISC RIDERS 4 - EVANS, WHITE, GREENAWALT, CARBERRY, GORBY, COOMBS, LUTHER AND MORE
(30)
HIGH POINT PAMX STATES OCTOBER MISC RIDERS 3 STREIT, WEIMER, MCCURDY, COOMBS, GREINER, PALACKI, TRUNZO, AND MORE RIDERS
(19)
HIGH POINT PAMX STATES MISC RIDERS 2 BIG LEGG, ANDERSON, LUHOVEY, CROSBY, ESPER, NORCO, INGRAM, ELWOOD AND MORE
(22)
HIGH POINT PAMX STATES OCTOBER MISC RIDERS - ELWOOD, KESTEN, CROSBY, SHRINER, SLUSSER, LISTON, ESPER & MORE
(20)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY PAMX STATES RND9 RIDERS 3 - SLUSSER, LESHER, CAUTELA, KERUSKIN, HAMILTON, SHRINER, KESTEN
(29)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY STATES RND9 UP CLOSE RIDERS STREIT, LUTHER, ESPER, CROSBY, LUHOVEY, WOODY, LESHER, MURPHY
(18)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY PAMX STATES RND9 OPENA M1 WEAVER, THOMPSON, ESPER, WOODY
(17)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY PAMX STATES RND9 STREIT, GREENAWALT, LESHER, HOFFMAN, WALKER
(31)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY PAMX STATES RND9 WOMEN, BOMBER, +45 OPEND M1 P2 - STREIT, BRADY, KISH, HOLLERAN, MACHUTA, GREINER
(29)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY PAMX RND9 WOMEN, BOMBER + 45 M1 P1. STREIT, BENTLEY, KISH, GREINER, MACHUTA, PALACKI, COLEBANK
(25)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY STATES RND9 50'S PART 2 SAVASTA, LINEMAN, PEREMBA, MCCURDY, REPKO,MELOY, TOWERS, JACKSON & MORE
(32)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY PAMX STATES RND 9 50'S PART 1 - MCCURDY, JACKSON, MELOY, TOWERS, PEREMBA, SHIPLEY & MORE
(30)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY PAMX RND9 +30 M1 & +40 M2 - BENTLEY, COLEBANK, MALISKY, ORISCHAK, LAWSON, RICK, LUTHER
(26)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY RND9 THE TURN - DENEEN, SLUSSER, ROMAN, HOFFMAN, BACHMAN, LEGG, ESPER, CROSBY, ELWOOD, GREENAWALT
(21)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY RND9 OCT OPENC M1 - BABICH, CARBERRY,MAYANCSIK, PUZAK, ERB, ODONNELL, ORISCHAK, NIDOVICH, SNYDER
(35)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY PARK PAMX RND9 OPEN A&B M1 BRYAN BACHMAN, ZACH OESTERLING, ROBBIE BERCOSKY, AARON FENCHAK
(16)
PRP PAMX STATES RND9 OPENA M1 - DYLAN SLUSSER, STEVE ROMAN & JOEY DENEEN
(21)
PRP PAMX STATES RND9 MISC 2 RIDERS ESPER, CROSBY, SMITH, NORCO, ELWOOD, WAGNER, KESTEN, MAYANCSIK, LEGG, WOODY, ROMAN
(29)
PRP PAMX STATES RND9 BIG BIKES 1 - SLUSSER, RICK, ANDERSON, BERCOSKY, FENCHAK, ROMAN, WEAVER, ESPER, MARLOWE
(30)
PRP PAMX STATES RND9 85'S - LUHOVEY, HAYS, MCCAULEY, GORBY, INGRAM, CARBEN, BARR, KERUSKIN, SCHMUCKER, BIRCKBICHLER
(22)
PRP PAMX STATES RND9 50'S - MCCURDY, HELLER. LINEMAN, TOWERS, MELOY, KUKLINSKI, SAVASTA. JACKSON, PEREMBA, SHIPLEY
(23)
PITTSBURGH RACEWAY PARK PAMX STATES RND9 - CB M1 - ESPER, STREIT, GREENAWALT, MURPHY, BERCOSKY, SMITH, NAGY
(16)
HIGH POINT STATES PAMX RND8 - ROMAN, STREIT, EVANS, MURPHY, KISH, GREENAWALT, MILLER, ASHER, MOORE, MARAUGHA, BARNHART
(41)
HIGH POINT STATES PAMX RND8 CB +25 M2 - STREIT, LISTON, GREENAWALT, DUCKWORTH, BELL, MURPHY, POWERS, MARLOWE, RICK
(51)
HIGH POINT STATES PAMX RND 8 MISC - KNISLEYS, KESTENS, NORCO, NATIONAL ANTHEM, RICK, HUNTER, CARBERRY
(21)
HIGH POINT PAMX STATES RND8 FACES - STREIT, LISTON, BACHMAN, DENEEN, ROMAN, DIXON, FENCHAK, ANDERSON, GREENAWALT
(31)
HIGH POINT STATES RND8 50'S SAVASTA, MCCURDY, REARIC, MELOY, JACKSON, COOMBS, DINKFELT, KALI, HELLER, LINEMAN
(27)
HIGH POINT STATES RND8 PAMX 85'S M1 - LUHOVEY, LEGG, KERUSKIN, GORBY, MCCAULEY, CARBEN, INGRAM, HEPLER, JONES, BARR
(27)
HIGH POINT STATES RND8 MISC RIDERS - NORCO, ECHALK, ANDERSON, KISH, PALACKI, COOMBS,MILLER,LUHOVEY, KESTEN, GORBY
(33)
HP PAMX STATES RND8 CB+25BCM1-STREIT, LISTON, GREENAWALT, RICK, MILLER, POWERS, BELL, MURPHY, MARAUGHA, MARLOWE
(56)
HIGH POINT PAMX STATES RND 8 250AB M1 - ROMAN, SLUSSER, ESPER, CROSBY, BRIGHT, DENEEN, DIXON, FENCHAK, OESTERLING
(23)
HIGH POINT RND 8 STATES MISC FLYERS - LUHOVEY, BRIGHT, SLUSSER, KESTEN, OESTERLING, ROMAN,FENCHAK, DIXON, ESPER
(29)
HIGH POINT RND 8 STATES OCTOBER - MISC 3 - WEIMER, STREIT, CHRISTOPHER, PALACKI, KISH, MCCAULEY, WHITE, JACKSON
(34)
HIGH POINT RND 8 STATES CHAMP - MISC RIDERS, STREIT, GREENAWALT, SLUSSER, LISTON, EVANS, INGRAM, ELWOOD,
(25)
HIGH POINT VET NATIONAL 2013 - MISC RIDERS 2 - SWARTZ, SOKOLOWSKI, BARNHART, TRUNZO, COOMBS, MARRA, MILLER, GREINER, MARSH
(30)
HIGH POINT VET NAT 2013 - M2 - COOMBS, MARRA, MCCONNELL, FREY, SWARTZ, LONGWELL, +45 B/C, +30B
(22)
HIGH POINT 23RD VET NATIONAL 2013 - MISC - TRACK, VINTAGE BIKES, HELMETS, STAGING, GREINER, MILLER, COOMBS, MARRA
(60)
HIGH POINT VET NAT 2013 M1 +25B, +35C, +50A - MARAUGHA, LORSON, FRANKLIN, MCCONNELL, LONGWELL, REESE, WHITEHAIR
(24)
HIGH POINT DC 23RD ANNUAL VET NATIONALS - PRE 1985 - STRIET, HUNTER, ANTON, BRACHNA, MALISKY
(25)
HIGH POINT VET NATIONAL SUPPORT CLASS - JOSH LISTON, JUSTIN LISTON, REID MILLER, JAY KINDER
(26)
HIGH POINT VET NATIONAL +40C, +25A, +40B, +50C, +55 B/C, WOMEN +25 MOTO1 - COOMBS, MARRA, MCCONNELL, DELLONE
(40)
STEEL CITY PAMX STATES RND5 250C M1 - NORCO, BABICH, BEDNAR, GEORGE, CARBERRY, FRANCE, ORISCHAK, MCADOO, KOPP
(34)
STEEL CITY PAMX STATES RND5 +45, OPEND, BOMBER MOTO 2 - GREINER, ALI, MCCONNELL, BENTLEY, KISH, HIMLER, MACHUTA, BRADY
(42)
STEEL CITY PAMX STATES RND5 - 65'S - DAVIS, MCCAULEY, GORBY, FOX, SANTE, CARTER, CAPANE, OMETZ, KOSTEINIK, FIORITA
(49)
STEEL CITY PAMX STATES RND5 2STROKE & +40 M1 - DENEEN, GILDEA, HIMLER, ROE, LUTHER, BENTLEY, SOKOL, ORISCHAK, DUNCAN
(47)
STEEL CITY PAMX STATES RND5 +25 A,B,C & CB M2 - EVANS, ROMAN, CORCORAN, MILLS. BELL. LISTON, LAWSON, RICK, POTECHKO
(40)
STEEL CITY REDBULL RE-MX M1 GROUP1 9/14/13 - CERNIC'S, RACERX, CARBEN, #357, B&M2, PR2 SUSPENSION
(22)
STEEL CITY REDBULL RE-MX 9/13/13 - MOTO 1 GROUP 2 - CERNIC'S, RACERX, CARBEN RACING, #357, B&M2, PR2 SUSPENSION
(27)
STEEL CITY REDBULL RE-MX 9/14/13-MOTO1 GROUP3-CERNIC RACING, RACERX, CARBEN RACING, TEAM #357, B&M2, PR2 SUSPENSION
(22)
STEEL CITY PAMX STATES RND 5 MISC 1 - PRACTICE, GATES, JEREMY, LAURIE, AARON, COOMBS, BRITTANY, JOEY
(44)
PVR PAMX STATES RND 4 MISC 1 - RIDERS MTG, KIM, MIMI, HEATHER, TREY, BRIDGE, PRACTICE STAGING, SETH, PETERMAN
(45)
PVR STATES RND 4 MISC PART 2 - CAUTELA, STAGING, JARED, LUHOVEY'S, JASON, JONATHAN, ZACK, LAURIE, QUAD RACE
(47)
STEEL CITY - PAMX RND 3 STATES - SEPTEMBER 2013 - MISC - HINES, RICK, LAMONT, JEREMY, GREENAWALT, PI, BRITTANY
(38)
PVR MDRA OPEN A MOTO 1 - DYLAN SLUSSER
(14)
PVR MDRA AUGUST 25 2103 - MISC - DJ, BUDDY, ZACK, CHECKERS, CROSBY, THOMPSON, DYLAN, HEATHER, RANELL, RAESLEE
(30)
PRP ST CHAMP RND 1 MISC AL - CLINT, SHANE, VINNY, HOLTS, RITTER, NICK, SIGN UPS
(31)
PRP ST CHAMP RND 1 - MISC RIDER PICS - ODELL. DURHAM, STREIT, FRATZ-ORR, HOLT, SCHAFFER, LUHOVEYS
(34)
LORETTA LYNN'S MISC 2 - PAPI, LISTON, TOTH, FRATZ-ORR, STEWART, WEIMERS, JIM, JEFF - LOTS MORE
(32)
LORETTA LYNN'S JERRY'S FRI & SAT MISC - TRACK, JIMMY, RAY, DAVEY, CLINT, TREY, JEFF, JOSH, RAIN, MUD, NBC
(18)
PVR FLY JULY SUNDAY MISC AL P1 - YAMAHAS, RIDERS, JASON, CRAIG, JEFF, TOM, VINTAGE, KTM, CUTIE
(27)
PVR FLY JULY SUNDAY MISC 2 AL - MAINLY STAGING GROUPS, ZACK WATERING, VINTAGE BIKE
(34)
PVR FLY SPORTS WEEKEND JULY SUNDAY MISC P3 AL - RIDERS, DEMOS, KAPPERT, RICK, SCHAFFER, MAYANCSIK, KNUPP, GEORGE, STAGING
(38)
PVR FLY JULY SAT/SUN JL MISC - RICK, SCHAFFER, KAPPERT, DJ, KTM, YAM, JEFF, FLY, STAGING, JASON, DEMOS, LAURIE
(25)
PVR FLY SUNDAY MISC RIDERS - SCHAFFER, KANTNER, MCCONNELL, STARLING, FENCHAK, HEMMINGER, PALACKI, TEDESCO, DAVIS
(34)
2009 RETRO PICTURES OF "THE WAVE" - SHUCKHARTS, KOLLAR, LESHER, MCKENZIE, ODELLS, FRATZ ORRS, KAPPERT, MILLER, LISTON, TOTH
(33)
BUDDS CREEK LLREGIONAL 2013 - MISC SUNDAY RIDERS - NIEBEL, SMITH, BERCOSKY, LISTON, WEAVER, THOMPSON, ARLET, KOZMA
(41)
BUDDS CREEK LLR SAT & SUN MISC - NIEBEL, KNUPP, SHEEN, BRITTANY, TRACK, LISTON
(16)
BUDDS CREEK SATURDAY MISC RIDERS - OESTERLING, WEAVER, PERRI, LISTON, HEINTZ, CHRONISTER, SMITH, KNUPP, SHEEN
(39)
BUDDS LLR SATURDAY MISC - GATES, RIDERS, KNUPP, TUNNEL, JOEY, DEENENS, SCHAFFER, JEFF, JIM, JEREMY, STICKERS
(45)
BUDDS CREEK LORETTA LYNN'S REGIONAL SUN MISC - EVANS, LESHER, SCHAFFER, LISTONS, KNUPP, SHEEN, GILDEA, WEAVER
(38)
BUDDS CREEK SATURDAY LL REGIONAL - JERRYS MISC - GATES, JOEY, JONATHAN, JIM, JEFF, CLINT, PHIL, 450A
(28)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL WEEKEND MISC - MATTHEWS WAITING, RAIN, HOLESHOT, TUNNELS, KIRK, JASON, MATT, JASON, NICK, CRAIG
(50)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL 2012 JD - GATES, PITS, DJ AMENT, CLINT, TIMMY, HANK, CODY, IAN, JASON, ZACK, MATT, PENS
(31)
HIGH POINT MISC GROUP OF RIDERS - RAIBLE, CROSBY, PERRI, KANTNER, HUNTER, WEIMER, OESTERLING, SMITH
(44)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SATURDAY - BEST OF THE BEST - BARCIA, DUNGEY, ROCZEN, DURHAM, RATTRAY, VILLOPOTO, BAGGETT
(36)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SATURDAY 2013 - SHANE DURHAM, ALEX ODELL, BROC STREIT, TY NEWCOME, STEVE ROMAN, DANIEL LIPPMAN
(32)
HIGH POINT NATIONAL SATURDAY 2013 250 MOTO 1 - DARRYN DURHAM #44
(41)
HIGH POINT LLQ MISC SUN 1 - STAGING, LATSHAW, MINIMOTO, HERRINGTON, JERRETT, CLINT, TREY, GRIMES, BERCOSKY
(23)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S SUNDAY MISC 2 - JIM, LAURIE, JEFF, GARRETT, TRENTIN, GATES, RUTS, BARNHART, MILLER, CLINT
(23)
HIGH POINT LORETTA LYNN'S QUALIFIER SUNDAY JERRYS MISC - PRACTICE, TRACK, TOTHS, LORRIE, MINI MOTO
(18)
PAMX STEEL CITY APRIL 14 MISC 2 - STAGING, GATES, 250A, B,C, RIDERS MTG, LISTONS, CADE, CLINT, JOEY
(59)
PAMX STEEL CITY THOR RND 4 MISC 1 - STAGING, GATES, KEITH, PERRI, COOMS, HELPFUL EYE, ODELLS
(41)
PAMX MISC IN THE EYES - CAPANE, CROSBY, MCCAULEY, MCDADE, ANDRES, PAPI, LUHOVEY, KIBLER, RICK, PASSIEU
(25)
HIGH POINT RACEWAY FEBRUARY 10, 2013 - SNOW AND BEAUTY - HAPPY VALENTINES DAY
(19)
PAMX/PAXC BANQUET 2012 - 4 ACES JOHNSTOWN MISC - TROPHY GIRLS, PRIZES, HALL, BIKE WINNERS, BUDDY, JEFF, VINNEY, BRETT
(61)
PAXC NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS - HUEGEL, CALLAHAN, VICHECK, STAIR, BREZINSKI, SHOAF, ANDERSON, SAVAGE
(29)
PAMX AMERICAN SUZUKI FLY STATE CHAMP - TOWERS, CAPANE, INGRAM, WELLS, DERRICO, WHITE, OESTERLING, SHEEN
(45)
THOR YAMAHA SPRING SERIES AWARDS - 50'S, 65'S, 85,SB, SUPERM, 250/OPENA, B,C, CB, +25, VETS, +40/45, WOMEN, 4STK
(45)
NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS - PAMX/PAXC - PRE AWARDS ACTION - LUHOVEY, PASSIEU, FENCHAK_BRADY, SCHAFFER, TROPHY GIRLS
(26)
TRIP BACK TO MINI O'S - FOR ALL OF US AT HOME, TRACK, SX, MX RIDERS, TOTH, CROSBY, FRATZORRS, KANTNER, EVANS
(62)
MEMORIES 2008 PART 2-3, AMENT, FARTZORR, LIPPMAN, COOMBS, PHILLIPS, SANNER, GRETCHEN, DENEEN, LISTON, LAMONT
(41)
MEMORIES 2008 PART 1 - PRACTICE, YEZEK, URSIC, DURHAM, ODELL, SEBASTIAN, LIPPMAN, AMENT, AMENT, FOWLER, COFFIELD, ROSS
(23)
STEEL CITY LL REG SUN 450B STK - HALL, LISTON, SAUERS, SKINKIS, DIXON, SAELER, STARKEY, ARRON, OESTERLING
(37)
STEEL CITY APRIL 2007 SNOW SQUALL - NIEBEL, EVANS, ROMAN, HOLT, HANLON, ANTHONY, COOMBS, FREY, GRAY
(24)
STEEL CITY LL REG SAT INDIVIDUALS - EVANS, WELLS, LESHER, LIPPMAN, WEBER, FRATZORR, THOMPSON, SKINKIS, OESTERLING, GREEN
(30)
STEEL CITY LL REG SAT - 2 STROKE DIV 1&2, +30VETB&C DIV 1&2, 250BSTK DIV1 - SIGMUND, LESHER, KANTNER, RICK, DIXON, SAUERS
(42)
2002 MEMORIES OF RACING - STEEL CITY, ROARING KNOB, DURHAM, SHUCKHART, EVANS, PARIS, STULL, BRADLEY, BOYD, RITCHEY
(30)
STEEL CITY LL REG SUN 450A M2 - LIPPMAN, MICHAELS, MCCONNEL, LUFT, KNISLEY, CLARKS
(38)
STEEL CITY LL SUN 250A - BELL, BITTERMAN, ANGILLEY, LIPPMAN, LUFT, MCCONNELL, WELLS
(38)
STEEL CITY LL REG CB & +35 - FRATZORR, OESTERLING, LUFT, LESHER, DIXON, LISTON, EVANS, SHEAK, CHILDRESS,DICKSON
(29)
STEEL CITY LL REG SUN FLYERS 1 - PATTERSON, BITTERMAN, SIGMUND, FRATZORR, WELLS, LISTON, ANDERSON, CLARK, SAUERS, HALL
(40)
STEEL CITY LL REG SUN FLYERS 2 - LIPPMAN, LUFT, WEBB, SIGMUND, NIEBEL, MICHAELS, DIXON, MILLS, BELL, FOX
(35)
STEEL CITY LL REG SUN JUNE 3 2012 CB & +35 VET - EVANS, SHEAK, JOHNSON, CHILDRESS, FRATZORR, LESHER, DIXON, OESTERLING, LISTON
(55)
STEEL CITY LL REGIONAL SUN - EVANS, CLARK, LISTON, SKINKIS, FENCHAK, 250C STK, ALI, HANLON, FRATZORR, SIGMUND
(44)
STEEL CITY LL REGIONAL FACES - HIMLERS, SAM, JIMMY, DEREK, TIMMY, JERRY, MIKE, NICK, ERICK, JOHNATHAN, HOLBERT, BUDDY
(44)
STEEL CITY PAMX MAY 20 GALLERY 7 - MILLS, ANDRES, MCCONNELLWEBER, GORBY, LESHER, ALI, GILDEA, YOHE, FENCHAK, WARCHOL
(46)
STEEL CITY PAMX MAY 20 GALLERY 6 - VUHOVEY, STARKEY, MCCONNELL, CORCORAN, DERRICO, WEAVER, ODELL, NEIBEL, SAUERS, BIAS
(49)
STEEL CITY PAMX MAY 20 GALLERY 5 - KIBLER, POTECHKO, WARCHOL, BARNHART, LESHER, FISHER, PATTERSON, KNISLEY, KLINE
(48)
STEEL CITY PAMX MAY 20 GALLERY 4 - ODELL. KOWALSKI, GAFFRON, THOMPSON, MALDET, MILLS, GREINER, SIGMUND, CEMPA, LESHER
(50)
STEEL CITY PAMX SPRING MAY 20 RIDER GALLERY 3 - ODELL, SINGER. STREIT, WEBER, YUHASCHEK, GILDEA, STARKEY PATTERSON
(54)
STEEL CITY PAMX VARIETY 2 - STREIT, YUHASCHEK, DERRICO, GREINER, KANTNER, MCCONNELL, MALDET, STARKEY, ODELL, SAUERS
(57)
STEEL CITY PAMX VARIETY 1 - CLARK, MCCONNELL, LUHOVEY, THOMPSON, KNISLEY, FENCHAK, BARNHART, SKINKIS, ODELL, DIXON
(56)
STEEL CITY PAMX MAY 20 2012 MISC - NEIBEL, PATTERSON, ODELL, STAGING, GATES, KIBLER, BARNHART, KANTNER, KRIS, BRYAN
(58)