Mark Windecker |
profile
|
all galleries
>>
SCCA CLUB RACING (2021-2018 & 2013)
>> 2022 OVR AUTUMN CLASSIC XLI
tree view
| thumbnails |
slideshow
2022 OVR AUTUMN CLASSIC XLI
October 15-16, 2022
B-Spec Frank Schwartz
SM-START1.JPG
B-SPEC-SAT.JPG
GROUP1-SUN2.JPG
Frank Schwartz B-Spec
Frank Swartz
Andy Doyle BSpec
Robert Long BSpec
Robert Long
Billy Parrott BSpec
Don Hager BSpec
Don Hager
Matt Downing BSpec
Matt Downing
Raymond Glover BSpec
Dan Hardison BSpec
Dan Hardison
Tom Hopson BSpec
Tom Hopson
Chase McIntyre SM
Chase McIntyre
Eric Stoller SM
Eric Stoller
Michael Allen SM
Michael Allen
Frank Todaro SM
Chris Dilluvio SM
Alejandro Dellatorre SM
Kurt Rotman SM
Kurt Rotman
Brian Vondran SM
Brian Vondran
Joey Selmants SM
Bob MacDonald SM
Bob MacDonald
Sean Nicolson SM
Sean Nicolson
David Zuber SM
#6-Matthew Miller EP #99-George Slyman STL #33-Michael Allen STL
Matthew Miller EP
James Lindenthal EP
Brent Walton EP
Sam Halkias EP
Mark McAllister FP
Ed Hosni FP
Kenneth Berdine FP
Scott Hileman HP
Matt Spicuzzi STL
Jeff Cherny STU
Eric Fiest STU
John Schmitt STU
Group 2
Matthew Miller EP
Aaron Johnson EP
James Lindenthal EP
Brent Walton EP
Sam Halkias EP
Morey D. Doyle EP
Mark McAllister FP
Ed Hosni FP
Scott McAllister FP
John Gaydos FP
John Gaydos
Kenneth Berdine FP
Kenneth Berdine
Jamie Blust GTL
Jamie Blust
Erick Zanner HP
Eric Vickerman HP
Matthew Savage HP
Scott Hileman HP
Daryl Hileman HP
Christopher Childs STL
Max Gee STL
Matt Spicuzzi STL
Michael Allen STL
Zane Brown STL
George Slyman STL
George Slyman
Jeff Cherny STU
Eric Fiest STU
Eric Fiest
Charley Baruth STU
Charley Baruth
John Schmitt STU
Daniel Wold ITA
Jason Jacko ITC
Robert Lawrence ITC
Duane Ward ITC
Matthew Jacko ITC
Stephen Jacko ITC
Stephen Jacko
William Reilly T4
Mav Singh T4
GROUP 3
Tom Metcalf
Tom Metcalf ITA
Robert Stoller ITA
Robert Stoller
Daniel Wold ITA
Daniel Wold
Jason Kandalec ITA
Jason Kandalec
Zane Brown ITA
Chris Dilluvio ITA
Chris Dilluvio
Douglas Leaman ITA
Zane Brown ITA
Kevin Bus ITA
Kevin Bus
Kevin Bus
Robert Nead ITB
Robert Nead
Dan DeBell ITB
Dan DeBell
Jason Jacko ITC
Jason Jacko
Robert Lawrence ITC
Elliott Bavely ITC
Duane Ward ITC
Matthew Jacko ITC
Stephen Jacko ITC
Stephen Jacko
Robert Damler T3
William Reilly T4
Mav Singh T4
Mav Singh
Rick Kozak T4
Rick Kozak
Tora Bonnier SRF3
Benjamin Brinn SRF3
Edward Arbitter Jr SRF3
Jason Barfield SRF3
Alejandro Dellatorre SRF
Gabe Fehribach SRF3
George Lucas SRF3
Jeremy Swank SRF3
Greg Brinkman SRF3
Lee McNeish SRF3
Bryan Casey SRF
Doug Kowalczyk SRF3
Bill Hornack SRF
John Ryan SRF3
Derek Napiantek SRF3
Bart Morris SRF3
Glenn Gehrke SRF3
April Post SRF
Larry Morris SRF3
James Libecco SRF3
GROUP4
Tora Bonnier
Tora Bonnier
Benjamin Brinn
Benjamin Brinn
Edward Arbitter Jr
Jason Barfield
Alejandro Dellatorre SRF
Alejandro Dellatorre
Gabe Fehribach
Gabe Fehribach
George Lucas
George Lucas
Jeremy Swank
Jeremy Swank
Paul Brinkman
Lee McNeish
Bryan Casey SRF
Michael Henckel
Michael Henckel
Duane Leinninger
Duane Leinninger
Doug Kowalczyk
Doug Kowalczyk
Robert Krumdieck
Bill Hornack SRF
John Ryan
Stu Coomer
Derek Napiantek
Bart Morris
Bart Morris
Glenn Gehrke
Glenn Gehrke
April Post SRF
Lee Spuhler
Lee Spuhler
Larry Morris
James Libecco
James Libecco
Daniel Joseph Galiffa FX
C Ahsen Yelkin FA
Taylor Stein FC
Steve Myers FC
Jason Bach FC
Craig Campbell CFC
Steve Demeter CFC
Dan Zoretic CFC
Rex Gunning CFC
Gabe Fehribach FE2
Jason Knuteson FE2
James Libecco FE2
GROUP 5
GROUP 5
C Ahsen Yelkin FA
C Ahsen Yelkin FA
Phil Gumpert FA
Taylor Stein FC
Craig Campbell CFC
Craig Campbell
Steve Demeter CFC
Steve Demeter
Ff-22.jpg
Steve Myers FC
Dan Zoretic CFC
Jason Bach FC
Jason Bach
Rex Gunning CFC
Jeremy Swank FE2
Jeremy Swank
Gabe Fehribach FE2
Gabe Fehribach
Jason Knuteson FE2
Jason Knuteson
Peter Burke FE
Peter Burke
Peter Burke FE
Daniel Joseph Galiffa FX
Daniel Joseph Galiffa
Glenn Babiak AS
Morey C. Doyle AS
Zachary Blanchard AS
John Blanchard AS
Chris Majba AS
Sayid Miah AS
Sean Hinkle AS
William Beam AS
Robert Hofmann GT1
William Gordon Hunt GT2
Bryan Scheible GT2
Aaron Quine GT2
David Vestrand ITS
Robert Liddle SPO
Raymond E Huffmaster T1
Tom Balanowski T1
Larry Funk T1
GROUP 6
Glenn Babiak AS
Glenn Babiak
Morey C. Doyle AS
Morey C. Doyle
Zachary Blanchard AS
Zachary Blanchard
Jim Clark AS
Andy Jones AS
Andy Jones
John Blanchard AS
John Blanchard
Chris Majba AS
Chris Majba
Sayid Miah AS
Sean Hinkle AS
William Beam AS
William Beam
George Gustafson AS
George Gustafson
Robert Hofmann GT1
Robert Hofmann GT1
Al Gaudino GT1
William Gordon Hunt GT2
William Gordon Hunt
Bryan Scheible GT2
Bryan Scheible
Aaron Quine GT2
Aaron Quine GT2
Andy Loehr GTA
Andy Loehr
Kurt Rotman ITS
Ben Brandt ITS
Edward Eckart ITS
Edward Eckart
David Vestrand ITS
David Vestrand
Jack Baruth PX
Jack Baruth
Keith Feldott SPO
Robert Liddle SPO
Robert Liddle
Raymond E Huffmaster T1
Raymond E Huffmaster
Tom Balanowski T1
Tom Balanowski
Larry Funk T1
Larry Funk
Norm Murdock T1
John Noss F5
Scott Mackela F5
Robert Dietz FF
James Dietz FF
David Satterley CFF
Ethan Satterley FV
GROUP7-SUNDAY
John Noss F5
Scott Mackela F5
Scott Mackela
Robert Dietz FF
Robert Dietz
James Dietz FF
James Dietz
David Satterley CFF
Charles Smith CFF
Charles Smith
Ethan Satterley FV
Ethan Satterley
comment
|
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to
login
or
register
first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address.
Name
Name
Email
help
private comment
click on thumbnails for full image