photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Mark Windecker | profile | all galleries >> SCCA CLUB RACING (2019-2018 & 2013) >> 2019 OVR Autumn Classic XXXVIII tree view | thumbnails | slideshow

2019 OVR Autumn Classic XXXVIII

Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course
Regional Race: October 25 & 26 2019

All photos Copyright İMark Windecker
Robert Brill   SM
Robert Brill SM
Michael Henckel   SM
Michael Henckel SM
Mike Hichme   SM
Mike Hichme SM
Andy Pawlowski   SM
Andy Pawlowski SM
JJ Servis   SM
JJ Servis SM
Gary Ellis   SM
Gary Ellis SM
Thomas Podmore   SM
Thomas Podmore SM
Alejandro DellaTorre   SM
Alejandro DellaTorre SM
Kurt Rotman   SM
Kurt Rotman SM
Michael Henckel   SM
Michael Henckel SM
Brian Murdick   SM
Brian Murdick SM
Mike Hichme   SM
Mike Hichme SM
John Guthrie   SM
John Guthrie SM
Gavin McGee   SM
Gavin McGee SM
Frank Todaro   SM
Frank Todaro SM
Andy Pawlowski   SM
Andy Pawlowski SM
Chris Dilluvio   SM
Chris Dilluvio SM
Justin Hille   SM
Justin Hille SM
Natalino Scappaticci   SM
Natalino Scappaticci SM
JJ Servis   SM
JJ Servis SM
James Suhr   SM
James Suhr SM
Robert Brill   SM
Robert Brill SM
GROUP 1-Saturday to the green
GROUP 1-Saturday to the green
Thomas Podmore   SM
Thomas Podmore SM
Alejandro DellaTorre   SM
Alejandro DellaTorre SM
Kurt Rotman   SM
Kurt Rotman SM
Michael Henckel   SM
Michael Henckel SM
Brian Murdick   SM
Brian Murdick SM
Mike Hichme   SM
Mike Hichme SM
John Guthrie   SM
John Guthrie SM
Gavin McGee   SM
Gavin McGee SM
Frank Todaro   SM
Frank Todaro SM
Andy Pawlowski   SM
Andy Pawlowski SM
Chris Dilluvio   SM
Chris Dilluvio SM
Justin Hille   SM
Justin Hille SM
Gary Ellis   SM
Gary Ellis SM
Andrew Kuhn   SM
Andrew Kuhn SM
Natalino Scappaticci   SM
Natalino Scappaticci SM
JJ Servis   SM
JJ Servis SM
James Suhr   SM
James Suhr SM
Robert Brill   SM
Robert Brill SM
Martin Duffy   SM
Martin Duffy SM
 Phil Gumpert   FA
Phil Gumpert FA
Gabe Fehribach   FE2
Gabe Fehribach FE2
 Craig Campbell   CFC
Craig Campbell CFC
Steve Demeter   CFC
Steve Demeter CFC
Charles Smith   CFF
Charles Smith CFF
 Mark Davis   FF
Mark Davis FF
Nicholas Sheppard   FF
Nicholas Sheppard FF
Phil Yaccarino   FV
Phil Yaccarino FV
 John Noward   FV
John Noward FV
Alex Bertolucci   FV
Alex Bertolucci FV
 David Hale   S2
David Hale S2
GROUP2-SATURDAY START
GROUP2-SATURDAY START
Doug Geisler   P2
Doug Geisler P2
 David Hale   S2
David Hale S2
 Phil Gumpert   FA
Phil Gumpert FA
 Craig Campbell   CFC
Craig Campbell CFC
Steve Demeter   CFC
Steve Demeter CFC
Gabe Fehribach   FE2
Gabe Fehribach FE2
Charles Smith   CFF
Charles Smith CFF
 Mark Davis   FF
Mark Davis FF
Nicholas Sheppard   FF
Nicholas Sheppard FF
Phil Yaccarino   FV
Phil Yaccarino FV
 John Noward   FV
John Noward FV
Alex Bertolucci   FV
Alex Bertolucci FV
 Grid Group #3
Grid Group #3
Alan Reintjes   ITA
Alan Reintjes ITA
Karl Schwartz   ITA
Karl Schwartz ITA
Jonathan Rogers   ITA
Jonathan Rogers ITA
James Henson   ITA
James Henson ITA
John McFarland   ITA
John McFarland ITA
 Matt Downing   ITA
Matt Downing ITA
Jim Heckman   ITB
Jim Heckman ITB
Suzy Tice   ITB
Suzy Tice ITB
James Hardesty   ITC
James Hardesty ITC
 Robert Lawrence   ITC
Robert Lawrence ITC
Stephanie Larson   ITC
Stephanie Larson ITC
Carl Biondo   ITC
Carl Biondo ITC
Carl Biondo
Carl Biondo
Thomas Christen   ITS
Thomas Christen ITS
Diego Donoso   T3
Diego Donoso T3
Andrew Nelson   BSpec
Andrew Nelson BSpec
 Raymond Glover   BSpec
Raymond Glover BSpec
 Rob Piekarczyk   BSpec
Rob Piekarczyk BSpec
 Sunday
Sunday
GROUP3-SATURDAY To the green
GROUP3-SATURDAY To the green
Frank Schwartz   BSpec
Frank Schwartz BSpec
 Dave Walters   BSpec
Dave Walters BSpec
Andrew Nelson   BSpec
Andrew Nelson BSpec
 Raymond Glover   BSpec
Raymond Glover BSpec
 Rob Piekarczyk   BSpec
Rob Piekarczyk BSpec
Tom Metcalf   IT7
Tom Metcalf IT7
Steve Colletti   ITA
Steve Colletti ITA
Chris Batorski   ITA
Chris Batorski ITA
Ken Hibbitt   ITA
Ken Hibbitt ITA
Alan Reintjes   ITA
Alan Reintjes ITA
Karl Schwartz   ITA
Karl Schwartz ITA
 Sean Grogan   ITA
Sean Grogan ITA
Jonathan Rogers   ITA
Jonathan Rogers ITA
James Henson   ITA
James Henson ITA
 John Swapceinski   ITA
John Swapceinski ITA
Glenn Murray   ITA
Glenn Murray ITA
John McFarland   ITA
John McFarland ITA
Mark Downing   ITA
Mark Downing ITA
 Matt Downing   ITA
Matt Downing ITA
Jim Heckman   ITB
Jim Heckman ITB
Suzy Tice   ITB
Suzy Tice ITB
Robert Marano   ITC
Robert Marano ITC
Robert Gordon   ITC
Robert Gordon ITC
Jason Jacko   ITC
Jason Jacko ITC
James Hardesty   ITC
James Hardesty ITC
 Robert Lawrence   ITC
Robert Lawrence ITC
Stephanie Larson   ITC
Stephanie Larson ITC
 Elliott Bavely   ITC
Elliott Bavely ITC
Carl Biondo   ITC
Carl Biondo ITC
 Duane Ward   ITC
Duane Ward ITC
Matthew Jacko   ITC
Matthew Jacko ITC
 Scott Irwin   ITC
Scott Irwin ITC
Honda Ron   ITC
Honda Ron ITC
Thomas Christen   ITS
Thomas Christen ITS
Diego Donoso   T3
Diego Donoso T3

Chris Forshey   STL
Chris Forshey STL
 JJ Servis   STL
JJ Servis STL
 Max Gee   STL
Max Gee STL
Robert Brill   STL
Robert Brill STL
Keith Wise   STU
Keith Wise STU
Andy Doyle   STU
Andy Doyle STU
Matthew Miller   STU
Matthew Miller STU
Phil Alspach   EP
Phil Alspach EP
Gary Simmons   EP
Gary Simmons EP
Brent Walton   EP
Brent Walton EP
Bruce Frank EP
Bruce Frank EP
Morey Doyle   EP
Morey Doyle EP
Erick Zanner   HP
Erick Zanner HP
 Matt Brannon   HP
Matt Brannon HP
 Scott Hileman   HP
Scott Hileman HP
Daryl Hileman   HP
Daryl Hileman HP
 Brian Frank   HP
Brian Frank HP
Kenneth Gassin   GTL
Kenneth Gassin GTL
Daniel Wold   GTL
Daniel Wold GTL
Sunday to the green
Sunday to the green
Aaron Johnson   EP
Aaron Johnson EP
Phil Alspach   EP
Phil Alspach EP
Gary Simmons   EP
Gary Simmons EP
Brent Walton   EP
Brent Walton EP
Fred Albright EP
Fred Albright EP
Jason Albright EP
Jason Albright EP
Morey Doyle   EP
Morey Doyle EP
 Ken Alderson   FP
Ken Alderson FP
Scott Mackela   FP
Scott Mackela FP
Bruce Frank   FP
Bruce Frank FP
Erick Zanner   HP
Erick Zanner HP
 Matt Brannon   HP
Matt Brannon HP
 Scott Hileman   HP
Scott Hileman HP
Daryl Hileman   HP
Daryl Hileman HP
 Brian Frank   HP
Brian Frank HP
Kenneth Gassin   GTL
Kenneth Gassin GTL
Daniel Wold   GTL
Daniel Wold GTL
Bill Pintaric  GTL
Bill Pintaric GTL
Tyler Chambers   STL
Tyler Chambers STL
Chris Forshey   STL
Chris Forshey STL
Michael Henckel   STL
Michael Henckel STL
Alejandro DellaTorre   STL
Alejandro DellaTorre STL
 JJ Servis   STL
JJ Servis STL
JT Murray   STL
JT Murray STL
Robert Brill   STL
Robert Brill STL
 Max Gee   STL
Max Gee STL
Keith Wise   STU
Keith Wise STU
Eric Fiest   STU
Eric Fiest STU
Andy Doyle   STU
Andy Doyle STU
Matthew Miller   STU
Matthew Miller STU

Tora Bonnier   SRF3
Tora Bonnier SRF3
Greg Miller   SRF3
Greg Miller SRF3
 Michael Helm   SRF
Michael Helm SRF
 Doug Kowalczyk   SRF3
Doug Kowalczyk SRF3
 Benjamin Brinn   SRF3
Benjamin Brinn SRF3
Alejandro DellaTorre   SRF3
Alejandro DellaTorre SRF3
George Lucas   SRF3
George Lucas SRF3
Duane Leinninger   SRF3
Duane Leinninger SRF3
Dirk Schluter   SRF3
Dirk Schluter SRF3
Gregory G Grucella   SRF3
Gregory G Grucella SRF3
Dave Lancaster   SRF3
Dave Lancaster SRF3
Thomas Kirchman   SRF3
Thomas Kirchman SRF3
Scott Ross   SRF3
Scott Ross SRF3
Glenn Gehrke   SRF3
Glenn Gehrke SRF3

Tora Bonnier   SRF3
Tora Bonnier SRF3
Greg Miller   SRF3
Greg Miller SRF3
Jeremy Swank   SRF3
Jeremy Swank SRF3
 Michael Helm   SRF
Michael Helm SRF
 Doug Kowalczyk   SRF3
Doug Kowalczyk SRF3
Chris Jennerjahn   SRF3
Chris Jennerjahn SRF3
 Benjamin Brinn   SRF3
Benjamin Brinn SRF3
Alejandro DellaTorre   SRF3
Alejandro DellaTorre SRF3
Greg Brinkman   SRF3
Greg Brinkman SRF3
 Lee McNeish   SRF3
Lee McNeish SRF3
George Lucas SR3
George Lucas SR3
 Scott Schweitzer   SRF3
Scott Schweitzer SRF3
Duane Leinninger   SRF3
Duane Leinninger SRF3
Dirk Schluter   SRF3
Dirk Schluter SRF3
Gregory G Grucella   SRF3
Gregory G Grucella SRF3
Dave Lancaster   SRF3
Dave Lancaster SRF3
Thomas Kirchman   SRF3
Thomas Kirchman SRF3
Derek Napiantek   SRF3
Derek Napiantek SRF3
Scott Ross   SRF3
Scott Ross SRF3
Brayden Connolly SRF3
Brayden Connolly SRF3
Glenn Gehrke   SRF3
Glenn Gehrke SRF3
Larry L Morris   SRF3
Larry L Morris SRF3

Rebecca Fielding   AS
Rebecca Fielding AS
Scott Marcero   AS
Scott Marcero AS
 Kenric Rose   AS
Kenric Rose AS
Daniel Robinson   AS
Daniel Robinson AS
John Robertson   AS
John Robertson AS
 James Davies   AS
James Davies AS
Morey C. Doyle   AS
Morey C. Doyle AS
 Matt Chojnacki   AS
Matt Chojnacki AS
David Robertson   AS
David Robertson AS
George Long   AS
George Long AS
George Gustafson   AS
George Gustafson AS
Mark Muddiman   AS
Mark Muddiman AS
Glenn Cappella Jr   AS
Glenn Cappella Jr AS
Chris Majba   AS
Chris Majba AS
Robert Long   AS
Robert Long AS
Robert Hofmann   GT1
Robert Hofmann GT1
William Pristas   GT1
William Pristas GT1
 Boris Tirpack   GT1
Boris Tirpack GT1
John Hansen   GT2
John Hansen GT2
James John Warbritton   T1
James John Warbritton T1
Matthew Tarter   T1
Matthew Tarter T1
William Gordon Hunt   T2
William Gordon Hunt T2

Robert Hofmann   GT1
Robert Hofmann GT1
Al Gaudino   GT1
Al Gaudino GT1
William Pristas   GT1
William Pristas GT1
 Boris Tirpack   GT1
Boris Tirpack GT1
John Luczyk   GT1
John Luczyk GT1
John Hansen   GT2
John Hansen GT2
Ray Mason   GT2
Ray Mason GT2
Matt Gordon   GTA
Matt Gordon GTA
 Kevin Bus   ITR
Kevin Bus ITR
Benjamin Warbritton T1
Benjamin Warbritton T1
James John Warbritton   T1
James John Warbritton T1
Matthew Tarter   T1
Matthew Tarter T1
James Patrick Warbritton   T1
James Patrick Warbritton T1
William Gordon Hunt   T2
William Gordon Hunt T2
Rebecca Fielding   AS
Rebecca Fielding AS
Scott Marcero   AS
Scott Marcero AS
Jimmy Demarco   AS
Jimmy Demarco AS
 Kenric Rose   AS
Kenric Rose AS
Daniel Robinson   AS
Daniel Robinson AS
John Robertson   AS
John Robertson AS
 James Davies   AS
James Davies AS
Morey C. Doyle   AS
Morey C. Doyle AS
Jay Pistana   AS
Jay Pistana AS
Bobby Jackson   AS
Bobby Jackson AS
 Matt Chojnacki   AS
Matt Chojnacki AS
David Robertson   AS
David Robertson AS
George Long   AS
George Long AS
George Gustafson   AS
George Gustafson AS
John Blanchard   AS
John Blanchard AS
Mark Muddiman   AS
Mark Muddiman AS
Glenn Cappella Jr   AS
Glenn Cappella Jr AS
Chris Majba   AS
Chris Majba AS
Robert Long   AS
Robert Long AS