photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Boats >> TN > Skansatangi TN 206
previous | next
Nov-2020

Skansatangi TN 206

Tˇrshavn - Faroe Islands

Name: Skansatangi TN 206.
Built by Klaus Baess/Sandersen in Denmark in 1977.
Port of registry: Tˇrshavn.
Call sign: XPF4220.
MMSI number: 231108660.
Registry number: FO-021591.
Former name: Fylla.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment