photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Other Foreign Vessels > Tongan
previous | next
SEP-2011

Tongan

Kollafjrur - Faroe Islands

Name: Tongan.
Type: Containership.
IMO number: 9371402.
Built by Naval Gijon, Spain in 2007 as # 701.
Port of registry: Hamburg.
Flag: Germany.
Call sign: DFHA2.
MMSI number: 218106000.
Former names: WEC Vermeer, Tongan.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment