photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Daniele Occhiato | profile | all galleries >> Favorites and other stuff >> Favorites tree view | thumbnails | slideshow

Favorites

THIS GALLERY CONTAINS A SMALL SELECTION OF MY FAVORITE IMAGES, THOSE THAT BEST REPRESENT ME AS A BIRD PHOTOGRAPHER.
previous pagepages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 ALL next page
Northern Shovler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shovler (Anas clypeata)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa)
Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Northern Shovler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shovler (Anas clypeata)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus ruber)
Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus ruber)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Northern Shovler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shovler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shovler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shovler (Anas clypeata)
Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus ruber)
Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus ruber)
Eurasian Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
Eurasian Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
Great Tit (Parus major)
Great Tit (Parus major)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata orbitalis)
Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata orbitalis)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Houbara Bustard (Clamydotis undulata fuertaventurae)
Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
Cream-coloured Courser (Cursorius cursor bannermani)
Cream-coloured Courser (Cursorius cursor bannermani)
Cream-coloured Courser (Cursorius cursor bannermani)
Cream-coloured Courser (Cursorius cursor bannermani)
Canary Islands Chat (Saxicola dacotiae)
Canary Islands Chat (Saxicola dacotiae)
Blue-winged Teal (Anas discors)
Blue-winged Teal (Anas discors)
American Wigeon (Anas americana)
American Wigeon (Anas americana)
Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
White-tailed Rubythroat (Luscinia pectoralis ballioni)
White-tailed Rubythroat (Luscinia pectoralis ballioni)
Altai Accentor (Prunella himalayana)
Altai Accentor (Prunella himalayana)
Red-mantled Rosefinch (Carpodacus rhodochlamys)
Red-mantled Rosefinch (Carpodacus rhodochlamys)
Blue-capped Redstart (Phoenicurus caeruleocephalus)
Blue-capped Redstart (Phoenicurus caeruleocephalus)
Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus tianschanicus)
Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus tianschanicus)
Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus tianschanicus)
Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus tianschanicus)
Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius)
Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius)
Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Tringites subruficollis)
Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Tringites subruficollis)
Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
Cattle Egret (Bubulcus Ibis)
Cattle Egret (Bubulcus Ibis)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Eurasian Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
Eurasian Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
Litte Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Litte Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Litte Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
Litte Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
Litte Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
Litte Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
'Siberian' Nuthatch (Sitta europaea asiatica)
'Siberian' Nuthatch (Sitta europaea asiatica)
Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia straminea)
Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia straminea)
Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica svecica)
Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica svecica)
Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
Siberian Rubythroat (Luscinia calliope)
Siberian Rubythroat (Luscinia calliope)
Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
Woodlark (Lullula arborea pallida)
Woodlark (Lullula arborea pallida)
Woodpigeon (Columba palumbus)
Woodpigeon (Columba palumbus)
Crested Lark (Galerida cristata naumanni)
Crested Lark (Galerida cristata naumanni)
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Great White Egret (Ardea alba)
Great White Egret (Ardea alba)
Great White Egret (Ardea alba)
Great White Egret (Ardea alba)
Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis)
Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
Grey Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
Grey Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
Northern Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
Northern Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
Great White Egret (Ardea alba)
Great White Egret (Ardea alba)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Siberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita tristis)
Siberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita tristis)
Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
Great White Egret (Egretta alba)
Great White Egret (Egretta alba)
Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
Black and white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
Black and white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
American Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens rubescens)
American Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens rubescens)
Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
Turtle Dove (Treptopelia turtur)
Turtle Dove (Treptopelia turtur)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Great White Egret (Egretta alba)
Great White Egret (Egretta alba)
Peregrine (Falco peregrinus)
Peregrine (Falco peregrinus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea diomedea)
Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea diomedea)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Mediterranean Gull (chthyaetus melanocephalus)
Mediterranean Gull (chthyaetus melanocephalus)
Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea diomedea)
Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea diomedea)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
White-winged Tern (Chlydonias leucopterus)
White-winged Tern (Chlydonias leucopterus)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Squacco Heron (ardeola ralloides)
Squacco Heron (ardeola ralloides)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Yellow-legged Gull  (Larus michahellis)
Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
Booted Eagle (Aquila pennata)
Booted Eagle (Aquila pennata)
Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) and Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) and Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
Great White Egret (Egretta alba)
Great White Egret (Egretta alba)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Rondine; Barn Swallow; Hirundo rustica
Rondine; Barn Swallow; Hirundo rustica
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Little Bittern  (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Great Reed Warbler( Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
Great Reed Warbler( Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
Great Reed Warbler( Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
Great Reed Warbler( Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
Little Bittern  (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
Little Bittern  (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern  (Ixobrychus minutus)
Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Eurasian Wigeon (Anas penelope)
Eurasian Wigeon (Anas penelope)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Great Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
Great Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus)
Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Great Black-headed Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
Great Black-headed Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
Eastern Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros phoenicuroides)
Eastern Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros phoenicuroides)
Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus ssp maurus?)
Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus ssp maurus?)
Caspian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus variegatus)
Caspian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus variegatus)
Ehrenberg's Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus samamisicus)
Ehrenberg's Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus samamisicus)
Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleshanka var. 'vittata')
Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleshanka var. 'vittata')
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
Greenfinch (Carduelis chloris)
Greenfinch (Carduelis chloris)
Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus ssp brehemorum)
Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus ssp brehemorum)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Little Owl (Athene noctua ssp indigena)
Little Owl (Athene noctua ssp indigena)
Little Owl (Athene noctua ssp indigena)
Little Owl (Athene noctua ssp indigena)
Redshank (Tringa totanus)
Redshank (Tringa totanus)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
Caucasian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus lorenzii)
Caucasian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus lorenzii)
Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis ssp armenica)
Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis ssp armenica)
Little Owl (Athene noctua ssp indigena)
Little Owl (Athene noctua ssp indigena)
Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani ssp cerrutii)
Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani ssp cerrutii)
Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola ssp septima)
Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola ssp septima)
Bearded Tit (Panurus biarmicus ssp russicus)
Bearded Tit (Panurus biarmicus ssp russicus)
Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola ssp septima)
Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola ssp septima)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Garganey (Anas querquedula)
Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
Eurasian Wigeon (Anas penelope)
Eurasian Wigeon (Anas penelope)
Eurasian Wigeon (Anas penelope)
Eurasian Wigeon (Anas penelope)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Northern Shoveler (Anas clypeata)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Coot (Fulica atra)
Pochard (Aythya ferina)
Pochard (Aythya ferina)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Common Teal (Anas crecca)
Red.breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) eating a Black Scorpionfish (Scorpena porcus)
Red.breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) eating a Black Scorpionfish (Scorpena porcus)
Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus)
Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus)
Short-toed Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
Short-toed Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
Great White Egret (Casmerodius albus)
Great White Egret (Casmerodius albus)
Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus ssp brehemorum)
Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus ssp brehemorum)
Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus ssp brehemorum)
Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus ssp brehemorum)
Dotterel (Eudromias morinellus)
Dotterel (Eudromias morinellus)
Pale Rock Sparrow (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
Pale Rock Sparrow (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
Pale Rock Sparrow (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
Pale Rock Sparrow (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris ssp penicillata)
Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris ssp penicillata)
Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
Desert Finch (Rhodopechys obsoleta)
Desert Finch (Rhodopechys obsoleta)
Ménétries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea ssp rubescens)
Ménétries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea ssp rubescens)
Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata ssp rufescens)
Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata ssp rufescens)
White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
Caspian Tern (Sterna caspia)
Caspian Tern (Sterna caspia)
Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
Siskin (Carduelis spinus)
Siskin (Carduelis spinus)
Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
Eurasian Siskin (Carduelis spinus)
Eurasian Siskin (Carduelis spinus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Eurasian Greenfinch (Carduelis chloris)
Eurasian Greenfinch (Carduelis chloris)
Eurasian Greenfinch (Carduelis chloris)
Eurasian Greenfinch (Carduelis chloris)
European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
Eurasian Greenfinch (Carduelis chloris)
Eurasian Greenfinch (Carduelis chloris)
European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
Common Black-headed Gull (Croicocephalus ridibundus)
Common Black-headed Gull (Croicocephalus ridibundus)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs ssp moreletti)
Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs ssp moreletti)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Sanderling (Calidris alba)
Common Starling (Sturns vulgaris)
Common Starling (Sturns vulgaris)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
Great White Egret (Casmerodius albus)
Great White Egret (Casmerodius albus)
Ruff (Philomachus pugnax)
Ruff (Philomachus pugnax)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Common Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
Common Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
Daurian Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
Daurian Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
Spotted Eagle (Aquila clanga)
Spotted Eagle (Aquila clanga)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus brehmorum)
Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus brehmorum)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
Scarlet Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
Scarlet Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
Hazel Grouse (Bonasa bonasia)
Hazel Grouse (Bonasa bonasia)
Hazel Grouse (Bonasa bonasia)
Hazel Grouse (Bonasa bonasia)
Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Hazel Grouse (Bonasa bonasia)
Hazel Grouse (Bonasa bonasia)
Ruff (Philomachus pugnax)
Ruff (Philomachus pugnax)
Ruff (Philomachus pugnax)
Ruff (Philomachus pugnax)
Dotterel (Eudromia morinellus)
Dotterel (Eudromia morinellus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
Spotted Eagle (Aquila clanga)
Spotted Eagle (Aquila clanga)
Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
Lesser Spotted Eagle (Aquila pomarina)
Lesser Spotted Eagle (Aquila pomarina)
Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
Dotterel (Eudromias morinellus)
Dotterel (Eudromias morinellus)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
Waxwing (Bombicylla garrulus)
Waxwing (Bombicylla garrulus)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius), male
Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius), male
Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
Firecrest (Regulus ignicapillus)
Firecrest (Regulus ignicapillus)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
previous pagepages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 ALL next page