A multi part trip starting from postville wi, with my brother and father and some other harley guys.
we went to sturgis and mount Rushmore, then on to Montana and the bear tooth mountains. then up to glacier natl park. which is where they turned around and i kept going to Seattle and visited for a while before taking Canada back to WI