photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
District70 Toastmasters | profile | all galleries >> 2012 District 70 Toastmasters annual conference >> 2012 District 70 Awards Luncheon and Seminars tree view | thumbnails | slideshow

2012 District 70 Awards Luncheon and Seminars

2012 District 70 Awards Luncheon and Seminars


Jazzer Smith Award : Stephen Hallinan CL

PR Campaign Press Publicity Award : Lisa Gorman

The Travel Gavel Award - Port Macquarie Toastmasters Club

Publicity Awards and Service awards details as per details in the gallery
LUNCH
LUNCH
LUNCH
LUNCH
LUNCH
LUNCH
Master of Ceremonies - Mauricio Tapia ACG CL
Master of Ceremonies - Mauricio Tapia ACG CL
First Timer Presentation
First Timer Presentation
First Timer Presentation
First Timer Presentation
First Timer Presentation
First Timer Presentation
First Timer Presentation
First Timer Presentation
Master of Ceremonies - Mauricio Tapia ACG CL
Master of Ceremonies - Mauricio Tapia ACG CL
The Audience
The Audience
LGET Jan Vaccio DTM
LGET Jan Vaccio DTM
DTM Award Presentation - Francis Elmes
DTM Award Presentation - Francis Elmes
DTM Award Presentation - Francis Elmes
DTM Award Presentation - Francis Elmes
DTM Award Presentation
DTM Award Presentation
DTM Award Presentation - Francis Elmes
DTM Award Presentation - Francis Elmes
DTM Award Presentation - Francis Elmes
DTM Award Presentation - Francis Elmes
DSC_0055.JPG
DSC_0055.JPG
DTM Award Presentation - Elaine McLoon
DTM Award Presentation - Elaine McLoon
DTM Award Presentation - Elaine McLoon
DTM Award Presentation - Elaine McLoon
DTM Award Presentation - Elaine McLoon
DTM Award Presentation - Elaine McLoon
DTM Award Presentation - Trevor Phelps
DTM Award Presentation - Trevor Phelps
DTM Award Presentation - Trevor Phelps
DTM Award Presentation - Trevor Phelps
DTM Award Presentation - Cyril Tipping
DTM Award Presentation - Cyril Tipping
DSC_0067.JPG
DSC_0067.JPG
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award
DSC_0069.JPG
DSC_0069.JPG
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Alpha Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Alpha Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Campbelltown Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Campbelltown Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Campbelltown Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Campbelltown Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Community Speakers
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Community Speakers
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Cronulla RSL Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Cronulla RSL Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Dee Why RSL Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Dee Why RSL Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Double C Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Double C Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Miranda Toastmasters Club
DCP 2, 4, 6, 8 Achievement Award - Miranda Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Community Speakers Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Community Speakers Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Double C Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Double C Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Fairfield Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Fairfield Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Lithgow Gateway Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Lithgow Gateway Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Miranda Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Miranda Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Stage Time! Toastmasters Club
Peter Giesinger Award - 7 + 7 Officers Trained - Stage Time! Toastmasters Club
DSC_0100.JPG
DSC_0100.JPG
DSC_0101.JPG
DSC_0101.JPG
20 Year Membership Awards - Peter Clarke ATMS ALB
20 Year Membership Awards - Peter Clarke ATMS ALB
20 Year Membership Awards - Peter Clarke ATMS ALB
20 Year Membership Awards - Peter Clarke ATMS ALB
20 Year Membership Awards - Victor Dalzell ATMS
20 Year Membership Awards - Victor Dalzell ATMS
20 Year Membership Awards - Margaret Hawrylciw DTM
20 Year Membership Awards - Margaret Hawrylciw DTM
20 Year Membership Awards - Margaret Hawrylciw DTM
20 Year Membership Awards - Margaret Hawrylciw DTM
20 Year Membership Awards - Margaret Hawrylciw DTM
20 Year Membership Awards - Margaret Hawrylciw DTM
20 Year Membership Awards - Colleen Moxham ATMB
20 Year Membership Awards - Colleen Moxham ATMB
20 Year Membership Awards - Colleen Moxham ATMB
20 Year Membership Awards - Colleen Moxham ATMB
20 Year Membership Awards - Sammie Newman ACG
20 Year Membership Awards - Sammie Newman ACG
20 Year Membership Awards - Sammie Newman ACG
20 Year Membership Awards - Sammie Newman ACG
20 Year Membership Awards - Tom Wilde DTM
20 Year Membership Awards - Tom Wilde DTM
20 Year Membership Awards - Tom Wilde DTM
20 Year Membership Awards - Tom Wilde DTM
Jazzer Smith Award
Jazzer Smith Award
Jazzer Smith Award
Jazzer Smith Award
Jazzer Smith Award
Jazzer Smith Award
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Jazzer Smith Award - Stephen Hallinan CC CL
Best Regular Newsletter - 2nd Place - Donna Pace - Stage Time!
Best Regular Newsletter - 2nd Place - Donna Pace - Stage Time!
Best Regular Newsletter - 1st Place - Cathy York - Erina
Best Regular Newsletter - 1st Place - Cathy York - Erina
Best Websites
Best Websites
Best Websites - Garry Wilson - Parramatta & Western Gourmet
Best Websites - Garry Wilson - Parramatta & Western Gourmet
Best Websites - Marie Horvath - Harbord Diggers Daytime
Best Websites - Marie Horvath - Harbord Diggers Daytime
Best Websites - Clara Liosatos - Elouera (Pennant Hills)
Best Websites - Clara Liosatos - Elouera (Pennant Hills)
DSC_0144.JPG
DSC_0144.JPG
Best PR Campaign  Print Media - Jan Cummings - Ettalong
Best PR Campaign Print Media - Jan Cummings - Ettalong
Best PR Press Release - Narelle Langfield
Best PR Press Release - Narelle Langfield
PR Campaign  Press Publicity Award
PR Campaign Press Publicity Award
PR Campaign  Press Publicity Award - Lisa Gorman - Blue Mountains
PR Campaign Press Publicity Award - Lisa Gorman - Blue Mountains
Travel Gavel - Port Macquarie Toastmasters Club
Travel Gavel - Port Macquarie Toastmasters Club
DSC_0151.JPG
DSC_0151.JPG
DSC_0155.JPG
DSC_0155.JPG
Master of Ceremonies - Mauricio Tapia ACG CL
Master of Ceremonies - Mauricio Tapia ACG CL
DSC_0157.JPG
DSC_0157.JPG
DSC_0159.JPG
DSC_0159.JPG
DSC_0162.JPG
DSC_0162.JPG