Ben Ricci |
profile
|
all galleries
>>
Automotive
>>
Bikes
>> 2007 UnRally Fayetteville, WV
tree view |
thumbnails
|
slideshow
2007 UnRally Fayetteville, WV
Critters
(1)
Morgan
(49)
Tippy
(8)
Lewis
(7)
Jack
(4)
Peeper
(14)
Parker
(67)
Hudson
(14)
Charley
(4)
Corky and Campbell
(1)
Favorites
(66)
General Subjects
(55)
Flower & Garden Shots
(90)
Automotive
(4)
Bikes
(0)
2005 R1200ST
(137)
2007 F800ST Factory Lowered
(23)
R12ST and F8ST Motolights
(24)
Bryant Kling's Tech Day
(34)
AACA Museum -- Motorcycle Exhibit
(18)
Battley's Tech Day
(122)
New Glarus
(0)
New Glarus 2009
(31)
New Glarus 2008
(77)
Big Gig 2
(37)
BMWBMW Tech Day 11-10-07
(55)
Hermy's Octoberfest - Open House
(31)
Morton's 2007 Octoberfest
(36)
MSF BRC
(7)
Eagle (FOE 2226) Rider's Bike Show
(100)
Nostalgia Run - Thurmont, MD
(76)
2007 UnRally Fayetteville, WV
(4)
Day One - Rock Climbing
(11)
Day Two - White Water Rafting
(65)
Day Three - Horseback Riding
(15)
New River Gorge Bridge
(17)
Ken's Tech Session
(4)
Miscellaneous Shots
(13)
BMW Bikers of Metro Washington '07 Square Route Rally
(127)
Classic Motorcycle Day at Butler's Orchard
(103)
Vintage British & European Bike Show
(75)
Psycho Gang
(9)
Miscellaneous
(8)
Porsche
(1)
2007 Base Cayman
(82)
Photoshop Phun
(6)
CPA PCA Holiday Party
(37)
CPA Fall Tour-Staunton, Virginia
(152)
CPA Crabfest "Concours"
(40)
CPA PCA Polo Cup
(26)
CT Valley Region Concours d' Elegance
(78)
CPA PCA June 8th Autocross
(92)
CPA PCA Mother's Day Autocross
(72)
Miscellaneous
(19)
Gallery Out Takes
(73)
Littlestown Auto Show
(93)
TDI Dyno/Tuning Day
(69)
Impexfest 2006
(87)
'06 Westminster GTG
(36)
2006 Volkswagen Jetta TDI
(90)
Fog Wiring
(17)
TDI Stock 5th Gear
(5)
Shift Boot
(17)
2003 Maxima SE
(6)
2004 Nissan Titan
(16)
2004 PT Cruiser
(19)
2004 Chevrolet SSR
(13)
"Bumper Cam" Shots
(10)
Misc Shots
(17)
Instruments
(14)
Golfscapes
(47)
People
(44)
Impounding Dam, Hanover, PA
(54)
Russ and Amy
(0)
The Rehearsal
(45)
The Wedding
(382)
Lance and Donna
(85)
Littlestown Images
(13)
Harry Maxwell Badders 1934-2004
(29)
Dolores D. (Albin) Badders 1935-2005
(45)
Arthur Bernard Ricci 1936-2011
(1)
Boydies Restaurant
(31)
Littlestown at First Light
(31)
Littlestown: Then and Now
(30)
Harry W. Badders Archives
(46)
Harry Maxwell Badders 1934-2004
(29)
Littlestown's Schools
(15)
Crouse Park, Littlestown, PA
(12)
Community Park
(33)
Littlestown's "Backside"
(8)
Details
(15)
Littlestown During 2003 Blizzard
(36)
Phone Photos
(21)
Baltimore Ravens
(19)
Catoctin Mountain Park
(8)
Just for Fun
(41)
Commuting Photos
(6)
Other Places
(32)
Canon G2 Black and Whites
(5)
Flight 93 Crash Site and Memorial, Shanksville, Pa.
(27)
Daisy Study
(13)
Pixie
(4)
Thunderbolts' Scrapbook
(2)
School and Community Activities
(0)
2007 Bolts Wrestling
(0)
Delone
(124)
Community Tree Lighting
(25)
2006 Bolts' Football
(0)
North-South Game
(115)
Districts-Lancaster Catholic
(75)
End of Season Banquet
(79)
AG Ealy Award
(4)
Bermudian
(50)
West York
(39)
York Tech
(78)
Fairfield
(47)
Homecoming
(25)
Delone
(47)
Biglerville
(82)
Southwestern
(42)
Kennard Dale
(33)
New Oxford
(31)
Susquehannock Scrimmage
(48)
'06 Ironman
(60)
Cheerleaders
(38)
Blue Band
(39)
9th Grade
(0)
Bermudian
(40)
Fairfield
(75)
Delone
(42)
Cheerleaders
(45)
Eagles Trustees
(2)
Spc. Worley's Pics from Iraq
(10)
Archive-Past Events
(2)
05 Bolts Football
(1)
2005 AG Ealy Award
(5)
End of Season Banquet
(39)
Seniors
(12)
Senior Night
(28)
Homecoming
(28)
People's Picks 2005
(31)
Shot of the Week
(2)
Lancaster Catholic District Finals
(89)
Boiling Springs District Semis
(89)
Hanover
(94)
Delone
(72)
Fairfield
(76)
Biglerville
(87)
Bermudian Springs
(67)
Lebanon
(66)
York Tech
(67)
Coach Shue Night
(62)
Lancaster Catholic
(74)
West York
(60)
Pius X
(25)
Varsity Coaching Staff
(0)
Head Coach Lippy
(12)
Coach Corey Bittle
(3)
Coach Jim Boyd
(6)
Coach Steve Lane
(6)
Coach Eric Naylor
(8)
Coach Bob Warehime
(9)
Coach Gary Zelanko
(4)
Ironman Contest
(20)
Scotland Scrimmage
(5)
Daniel Boone Scrimmage
(8)
Camp: Day Four
(102)
Jr. High Football
(0)
York Tech
(36)
Practice
(12)
Cheerleaders
(62)
Blue Band
(82)
Trainers
(9)
05 Bolts Wrestling
(0)
Bermudian
(143)
Biglerville
(84)
Delone
(76)
York Tech
(53)
Jr. High
(0)
Bermudian
(98)
Biglerville
(54)
2006 District III Wrestling Championships
(0)
Class AA Finals
(0)
103 Yacco vs. Pelc
(9)
112 Marshall vs. Achenbach
(10)
119 Wolford vs. Vera
(7)
125 Kumerer vs. Chohany
(4)
130 Sanko vs. Harper
(6)
135 Stabile vs. Traylor
(7)
140 Schmelyun vs. Miller
(4)
145 Eyler vs. Mendoza
(13)
152 Shober vs. Preist
(11)
160 Brown vs. Smith
(20)
171 Lapp vs. Osborne
(11)
189 Cannon vs. Pine
(13)
215 Carper vs. Pence
(13)
275 Katzaman vs. Daub
(7)
Semis and Consolations
(158)
05 Lady Bolts Volleyball
(1)
Hanover
(92)
York Suburban
(37)
Eastern York
(57)
Bermudian Springs
(55)
Lady Bolts Field Hockey
(0)
Dallastown
(27)
New Oxford
(50)
Littlestown Fireman's Carnival
(8)
Good Ole Days 5K Run
(22)
Good Ole Days Parade
(7)
Legion Baseball
(33)
Class of 2005 Graduation
(20)
Opening Day - Ltown Little League
(28)
National Honor Society
(22)
04 Bolts Football
(2)
2004 AG Ealy Award
(3)
Recognition Ceremony
(7)
Top Shots 2004
(12)
Lansdale Catholic PIAA State Championship Semi-Finals
(74)
Athens PIAA State Championship Quarterfinals
(98)
Lancaster Catholic District Championship
(72)
Annville Cleona District Semis
(88)
Hanover
(49)
Senior Night
(23)
Delone
(40)
Fairfield
(38)
Bermudian Springs
(30)
Lebanon
(34)
York Tech
(34)
Lancaster Catholic
(35)
Pius X
(28)
Scotland Scrimmage
(17)
Football Archive
(0)
04 Bolts Football Cheerleaders
(12)
04 9th Grade Bolts Football
(1)
Delone
(20)
Hanover
(51)
04 Field Hockey
(1)
York Suburban
(34)
04 Lady Bolts Volleyball
(1)
Fairfield VB
(38)
West York VB
(37)
York Catholic VB
(8)
04 Blue Band
(18)
04 Community Tree Lighting
(32)
04 Bolts Wrestling
(2)
Gettysburg Duals
(1)
Jr High vs Bermudian
(53)
Jr High vs Biglerville
(87)
Bermudian
(81)
York Suburban
(53)
Biglerville
(52)
West York
(36)
Canner Duals
(107)
Delone
(52)
Hanover
(55)
Boiling Springs
(55)
Fairfield
(24)
04 Lady Bolts Basketball
(1)
Columbia
(42)
Biglerville
(27)
Susquehannock
(35)
Hanover
(15)
Central York
(23)
04 Boys Bolts Basketball
(1)
York Suburban
(34)
Dover
(23)
Fairfield
(17)
York Catholic
(22)
Northeastern
(18)
04 Wrestling Cheerleaders
(30)
03 Community Tree Lighting
(16)
03 Football
(0)
Littlestown at Home vs Delone
(13)
Littlestown at Home vs Dover
(17)
District Semis Against Wyomissing
(48)
Senior Night Photos
(45)
Season's Greetings
(17)
A Holiday Sleigh Ride
(20)
03 Boys Basketball
(0)
Susquehannock
(20)
West York
(21)
Eastern York
(25)
Delone Basketball
(29)
York Catholic
(16)
Hanover
(17)
York Vo-Tech
(48)
York Suburban
(40)
Senior Night
(12)
03 Lady Bolts Basketball
(0)
Lady Bolts vs Northeastern
(32)
Lady Bolts vs Hanover
(24)
Lady Bolts vs York Suburban
(25)
Lady Bolts vs Kennard Dale
(25)
Lady Bolts vs West York
(40)
Lady Bolts vs Eastern York
(31)
Lady Bolts vs Delone
(30)
Lady Bolts vs York Catholic
(28)
Senior Night
(32)
03 Bolts Wrestling
(1)
Bolts versus Hanover
(36)
Bolts versus Northeastern
(18)
Bolts versus Delone
(38)
Bolts versus Susquehannock
(11)
Bolts versus York Suburban
(46)
Bolts versus Central York
(21)
Bolts versus Biglerville
(36)
Senior Night
(10)
03 Wrestling Cheerleaders
(18)
Pee Wee Basketball
(21)
PIAA Sectionals Dist. III Sec. I Class AA
(0)
Finals
(0)
103 Pelc and Marshall
(11)
112 Gonzalez and Hightman
(9)
119 Flickinger and Killeen
(12)
125 Hardnack and Despines
(9)
130 Schmelyun and Smyser
(10)
135 McCleaf and Bethas
(13)
140 Neiderer and Macy
(13)
145 Mentzer and Lehr
(7)
152 Brown and Smith
(9)
160 Hade and Beaver
(9)
171 Miller and Julian
(13)
189 Washburn and Manley
(13)
215 Showers and Loucks
(1)
275 Seymour and Fooks
(4)
Consolations
(59)
Semis
(64)
PIAA Class AA State Wrestling Championships
(0)
Championships
(111)
Semi-Finals and Consolation Matches
(145)
MHS Wrestling
(43)
Fall Sports Accolades
(17)
2006 Dist. 3 Class AA Section 1 Wrestling Tournament
(0)
Podium Shots
(13)
103 Pelc vs. Blasone
(12)
112 Marshall vs. Doan
(10)
119 Gonzalez vs. D. Schmelyn
(18)
125 Ford vs. Hardnack
(18)
130 Leeper vs. Killeen
(24)
135 McMaster vs. Despines
(21)
140 R. Schmelyn vs. Lippy
(1)
145 Conover vs. Eyler
(15)
152 Slaugh vs. Mentzer
(11)
160 Smith vs. Brown
(9)
171 Beaver vs. Stambaugh
(11)
189 Murren vs. Washburn
(26)
215 Spahr vs. Orndorff
(15)
275 Cooley vs. Rodriguez
(15)
Biglerville V. Camp Hill Wrestling
(52)
Alloway Creek Intermediate School
(18)
Rolling Acres Elementary Events
(1)
Holiday Celebration
(7)
Maple Avenue Middle School Activities
(1)
MAMS Christmas Concert
(15)
Delone
(0)
campbell_and_corky
(0)