photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Other Foreign Vessels > Belomorye
previous | next
MAY-2010

Belomorye

Fuglafjørður - Faroe Islands

Name: Belomorye.
IMO number: 7808334.
Built by Büsumer Werft, Germany in 1979 as #275.
Port of registry: Murmansk.
Flag: Russia.
Call sign: UIVG.
MMSI number: 273148810.
Former names: Cool Lady, Yorksand, Reefer Knight, Yorksand.


other sizes: small medium large original auto
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment